Tulemused

Etapi üldkoht Pos Sugu Eesnimi Perekonnanimi Klubi/Firma Aeg V kl Koht V-klassis Punktid Diplom
1 2 M Peeter Pruus KoMo Veloplus 01:57:28 M 1 1500 Prindi
2 1 M Peeter Tarvis KoMo Veloplus 01:58:01 M 2 1495 Prindi
3 7 M Gert Jõeäär Veloplus 01:58:22 M 3 1492 Prindi
4 5 M Ivo Suur Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I 01:59:05 M 4 1489 Prindi
5 662 M Dimitry Sorokin Rietumu delfin team 02:01:40 M 5 1487 Prindi
6 9 M Alges Maasikmets Team AMPS 02:02:14 M40 1 1485 Prindi
7 450 M Raido Kodanipork A&T Sport Mobile.ee 02:02:31 M40 2 1484 Prindi
8 871 M Rein Taaramäe Katjuša 02:02:32 M 6 1483 Prindi
9 487 M Margus Sirvel RR Siplased 02:03:10 M40 3 1482 Prindi
10 36 M Markku Ainsalu Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I 02:04:45 M 7 1481 Prindi
11 11 M Viljar Kannimäe Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I 02:04:47 M 8 1480 Prindi
12 14 M Tarmo Neemela Team Amps 02:04:48 M40 4 1479 Prindi
13 37 M Sigvard Kukk Spordipartner 02:05:01 M40 5 1478 Prindi
14 29 M Kaupo Kattai Team AMPS 02:05:53 M40 6 1477 Prindi
15 488 M Ivar Vaab 02:05:58 M 9 1476 Prindi
16 28 M Kristo Sepp Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:06:02 M 10 1475 Prindi
17 40 M Kaspar Neemesto Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I 02:06:05 M 11 1474 Prindi
18 35 M Reiko Rosenthal Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 02:06:08 M 12 1473 Prindi
19 65 M Henrik Kivilo AC Racing 02:06:17 M 13 1472 Prindi
20 26 M Tõnno Palm A&T Sport Mobile.ee 02:06:24 M40 7 1471 Prindi
21 46 M Margus Mikson Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:06:28 M40 8 1470 Prindi
22 19 M Meelis Rebane A&T Sport Mobile.ee 02:06:40 M40 9 1469 Prindi
23 17 M Anti Arumägi RedBike Team 02:06:45 M 14 1468 Prindi
24 740 M Tõnis Saar Spordiklubi Rakke 02:06:51 U23 1 1467 Prindi
25 33 M Magnus Krusemann A&T Sport Mobile.ee 02:07:14 M40 10 1466 Prindi
26 13 M Sten Saarnits Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I 02:08:08 M 15 1465 Prindi
27 48 M Tarmo Mõttus Hawaii Express team 02:08:10 M40 11 1464 Prindi
28 59 M Indrek Epner Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II 02:08:12 M40 12 1463 Prindi
29 77 M Andres Peets Sportlove 02:08:54 M 16 1462 Prindi
30 453 M Stefan Lootus Kuusalu Rattaklubi 02:09:14 M18 1 1461 Prindi
31 51 M Kristjan Savisikk Tallinna Lennujaama SK 02:09:25 M 17 1460 Prindi
32 24 M Margo Tamm A&T Sport Mobile.ee 02:09:29 M 18 1459 Prindi
33 492 M Madis Sildvee RR Siplased 02:09:39 M 19 1458 Prindi
34 738 M Mirko Põldma Rr siplased 02:10:31 M 20 1457 Prindi
35 23 M Taavi Selder Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I 02:10:46 M 21 1456 Prindi
36 85 M Karl Pruuli Hauka Veloklubi 02:10:48 M18 2 1455 Prindi
37 73 M Armin Pilv Hauka veloklubi 02:10:48 M18 3 1454 Prindi
38 66 M Taavi Kannimäe Hauka Veloklubi 02:10:50 M 22 1453 Prindi
39 64 M Markus Vähi RedBike Team II 02:10:57 M 23 1452 Prindi
40 44 M Tiimo Tõnisson RedBike Team 02:11:01 M40 13 1451 Prindi
41 936 M Eero Kiskonen KJK 02:11:03 M40 14 1450 Prindi
42 68 M Janek Resev Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 02:11:05 M 24 1449 Prindi
43 58 M Mihkel Einblau RedBike Team 02:11:05 M 25 1448 Prindi
44 120 M Mihkel Kannimäe Hauka Veloklubi 02:11:05 M 26 1447 Prindi
45 38 M Raivo Sala Onninen 02:11:12 M40 15 1446 Prindi
46 56 M Alar Reiska Hawaii Express team 02:11:13 M50 1 1445 Prindi
47 60 M Kaido Pesor KoMo Veloplus 02:11:30 M40 16 1444 Prindi
48 91 M Janek Leer CC Rota Mobilis Team 1 02:12:58 M40 17 1443 Prindi
49 32 M Rivo Pajur Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II 02:13:15 M40 18 1442 Prindi
50 3 M Erki Pütsep 02:13:18 M40 19 1441 Prindi
51 734 M Karl Brent Premet Pärnu Kalev Spordikool 02:13:18 M18 4 1440 Prindi
52 417 M Imre Ojavere Itella Estonia 02:13:31 M 27 1439 Prindi
53 1022 M Urmas Karlson Team AMPS 02:13:31 M50 2 1438 Prindi
54 489 M Andres Maarits 02:13:32 M40 20 1437 Prindi
55 457 M Rein Lauk A&T Sport Freesport 02:13:32 M 28 1436 Prindi
56 663 M Aimar Pedari RR Siplased 02:13:35 M50 3 1435 Prindi
57 108 M Madis Kollo Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II 02:13:37 M 29 1434 Prindi
58 55 M Martin Nassar KoMo Veloplus 02:13:42 M 30 1433 Prindi
59 69 M Rainer Pungar MAN Sport Team 02:13:42 M 31 1432 Prindi
60 192 M Aali Lill Simuna SK 02:13:52 M 32 1431 Prindi
61 72 M Aivar Veri Vooremäe Centrum - Rattabaas 02:13:56 M50 4 1430 Prindi
62 932 M Meelis Pilv RedBike Team II 02:14:37 M 33 1429 Prindi
63 873 M Jarek Mäestu Tartu Rulluisuklubi 02:14:55 M40 21 1428 Prindi
64 70 M Taikki Tillemann CC Rota Mobilis Team 1 02:15:04 M40 22 1427 Prindi
65 518 M Maario Silm Vabajooks 02:15:09 M 34 1426 Prindi
66 658 M Jaanus Kertsman BBTechnics- Kose AMK 02:15:15 M40 23 1425 Prindi
67 63 M Taimar Kallari ASTRO BALTICS 02:15:16 M40 24 1424 Prindi
68 83 M Margus Malva Jõelähtme Singel 02:15:24 M 35 1423 Prindi
69 872 M Tiit Orlovski 02:15:30 M 36 1422 Prindi
70 122 M Einar Näks Rae Rattaklubi 02:15:31 M40 25 1421 Prindi
71 498 M Roland Toome RR Siplased 02:15:45 M40 26 1420 Prindi
72 100 M Sven Luks Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:16:04 M40 27 1419 Prindi
73 49 M Lasse Nõlvik CC Rota Mobilis Team 1 02:16:27 M40 28 1418 Prindi
74 71 M Kaido Kriisa CC Rota Mobilis Team 1 02:16:29 M40 29 1417 Prindi
75 106 M Margo Kippasto A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:16:54 M40 30 1416 Prindi
76 76 M Allan Jõgi Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju 02:16:55 M 37 1415 Prindi
77 240 M Viljar Saare A&T Sport Ramudden 02:16:58 M 38 1414 Prindi
78 646 M Robin Pruul Kalevi Jalgrattakool 02:17:16 M18 5 1413 Prindi
79 89 M Harri Sügis Spordipartner 02:17:41 M50 5 1412 Prindi
80 479 M Janno Aksin Hawaii Express 02:17:53 M 39 1411 Prindi
81 88 N Greete Steinburg Spordipartner Racing Girls. 02:17:58 N 1 1410 Prindi
82 135 N Mari-Liis Mõttus Hawaii Express/Cyclon 02:18:05 N23 1 1409 Prindi
83 95 M Silver Havamaa A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:18:13 M40 31 1408 Prindi
84 105 M Aivar Lagenõmm Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 02:18:16 M40 32 1407 Prindi
85 125 M Kajar Kuldsepp Sportlove 02:18:16 M40 33 1406 Prindi
86 807 M Janar Kannimäe Hauka Veloklubi 02:18:26 M 40 1405 Prindi
87 476 N Iiris Õunmaa Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:18:29 N23 2 1404 Prindi
88 128 M Margus Kukk CERBOS 02:18:49 M40 34 1403 Prindi
89 132 M Paavo Prii ABB Spordiklubi 02:18:55 M 41 1402 Prindi
90 93 M Väino Kaur Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju 02:18:59 M50 6 1401 Prindi
91 616 M Kaupo Kruus CFC 02:19:10 M40 35 1400 Prindi
92 82 M Arvo Sala Onninen 02:19:27 M40 36 1399 Prindi
93 491 M Marek Pani Team Stokker 02:19:51 M40 37 1398 Prindi
94 497 M Rinaldo Teder Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:20:02 M 42 1397 Prindi
95 533 M Are Uurimäe 02:20:15 M40 38 1396 Prindi
96 213 M Ahti Raasuke Hawaii Express 02:20:15 M40 39 1395 Prindi
97 877 M Ivo Tupits Omniva Spordiklubi 02:20:20 M40 40 1394 Prindi
98 1017 M Gabriel Leppik Hawaii Express 02:20:38 M 43 1393 Prindi
99 878 N Maaris Meier MTBcamps.eu 02:21:02 N 2 1392 Prindi
100 532 M Keijo Hännikäinen SK Keremeister 02:21:22 M 44 1391 Prindi
101 652 M Heigo Eesmaa KoMo 02:21:23 M 45 1390 Prindi
102 789 M Robin Nirgi RR SIPLASED 02:21:26 M18 6 1389 Prindi
103 129 M Rene Hein 02:21:29 M 46 1388 Prindi
104 508 M Sven Puusepp Spordipartner 02:22:21 M40 41 1387 Prindi
105 506 M Hardi Heinsar Scoutspataljon Team 02:22:23 M40 42 1386 Prindi
106 320 M Allan Aulik Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III 02:22:30 M 47 1385 Prindi
107 116 M Karli Külanurm A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:22:47 M 48 1384 Prindi
108 447 M Rait Ärm Smart Racing 02:22:49 M18 7 1383 Prindi
109 133 N Merili Sirvel Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:22:50 N23 3 1382 Prindi
110 1000 M Filipe Tomas MTBcamps.eu 02:23:07 M 49 1381 Prindi
111 220 N Mairis Õispuu Spordipartner Racing Girls. 02:23:10 N23 4 1380 Prindi
112 493 M Mehis Leigri 02:23:11 M 50 1379 Prindi
113 103 N Janelle Uibokand Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:23:15 N 3 1378 Prindi
114 171 M Janek Laisaar AC Racing 02:23:16 M 51 1377 Prindi
115 613 M Roomet Uurimäe 02:23:22 M40 43 1376 Prindi
116 876 M Markus Himma Team HoneyPower 02:23:27 M 52 1375 Prindi
117 126 M Raul Koppelmaa RedBike Team II 02:23:37 M40 44 1374 Prindi
118 102 M Vallo Vahesaar Sportlove 02:23:43 M 53 1373 Prindi
119 94 M Alar Sala Onninen 02:23:48 M 54 1372 Prindi
120 145 M Margus Kivi AC Racing 02:24:02 M 55 1371 Prindi
121 151 M Marko Ööman RedBike Team II 02:24:02 M40 45 1370 Prindi
122 854 M Ursel Paap 02:24:27 M 56 1369 Prindi
123 875 M Mart Kärner Peloton 02:24:31 M40 46 1368 Prindi
124 931 M Kaspar Kõiv Haanja Rattaklubi 02:24:32 U23 2 1367 Prindi
125 812 M Erkki Kotkas 02:24:33 M40 47 1366 Prindi
126 212 M Tarmo Vain Päästeamet 02:24:38 M40 48 1365 Prindi
127 138 M Marko Pärtel Tallinna Lennujaama SK 02:24:48 M40 49 1364 Prindi
128 134 M Sergei Zeltov 02:25:01 M40 50 1363 Prindi
129 405 M Mick Kenneth Krõm A&T Sport Freesport 02:25:04 M18 8 1362 Prindi
130 668 M Hanno Hansov Fixus Sport 02:25:05 M 57 1361 Prindi
131 188 M Taavi Valgmäe Simuna SK 02:25:05 M 58 1360 Prindi
132 544 M Ülari Alaväli 02:25:08 M 59 1359 Prindi
133 251 M Kevo Jürman Vennad-Dahl 02:25:11 M 60 1358 Prindi
134 158 M Ergo Pank RADIUS 02:25:14 M40 51 1357 Prindi
135 199 M Jüri Järv Viimsi Rattaklubi 02:25:15 M 61 1356 Prindi
136 252 M Aadu Kuusk Pambu 02:25:16 M50 7 1355 Prindi
137 307 M Raimo Koppel A&T Sport Ramudden 02:25:20 M 62 1354 Prindi
138 432 M Marko Haruoja RedBike Team III 02:25:23 M40 52 1353 Prindi
139 741 M Henrik Rikkas 02:25:23 M50 8 1352 Prindi
140 874 M Aldor Kerner Kose AMK ct 02:25:24 M 63 1351 Prindi
141 131 M Vladimir Beljajev Tartu SK Velo 02:25:31 M50 9 1350 Prindi
142 176 M Alar Luik 02:25:34 M 64 1349 Prindi
143 183 M Janek Luik 02:25:39 M40 53 1348 Prindi
144 622 M Georg Sarap VIKO 02:25:45 M 65 1347 Prindi
145 161 M Mirko Muruoja Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III 02:26:06 M 66 1346 Prindi
146 233 M Ermet Vain Rae Rattaklubi 02:26:09 M 67 1345 Prindi
147 520 M Toomas Treier SK Serviti 02:26:13 M40 54 1344 Prindi
148 321 M Janek Kutsch 02:26:22 M40 55 1343 Prindi
149 142 M Bruno Tamm CC Rota Mobilis Team 2 02:27:00 M40 56 1342 Prindi
150 148 M Teet Kallakmaa Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 02:27:02 M50 10 1341 Prindi
151 141 M Toomas Tiismaa FICON TEC EESTI 02:27:02 M40 57 1340 Prindi
152 179 M Braian Jullinen Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 02:27:06 M18 9 1339 Prindi
153 147 M Indrek Sootla ASTRO BALTICS 02:27:10 M40 58 1338 Prindi
154 430 N Sille Puhu Hawaii Express/Cyclon 02:27:26 N 4 1337 Prindi
155 169 M Sergei Serdjuk 02:27:26 M 68 1336 Prindi
156 894 M Kalle Piirioja Egesten Metallehitused 02:27:38 M40 59 1335 Prindi
157 209 M Alari-Fredi Liik CFC 02:27:42 U23 3 1334 Prindi
158 149 M Villu Lüüsalu Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju 02:27:43 M40 60 1333 Prindi
159 218 M Tõnu Lensment 02:27:45 M40 61 1332 Prindi
160 331 M Risto Erik Sportlove 02:27:52 M 69 1331 Prindi
161 223 M Jaanus Aus Freesport 02:28:08 M40 62 1330 Prindi
162 119 M Vahur Pops Spordipartner 02:28:08 M40 63 1329 Prindi
163 280 M Ruudi Konrad 02:28:11 M40 64 1328 Prindi
164 168 M Heigo Paglant Rimi Cycling Team 02:28:15 M40 65 1327 Prindi
165 791 M Raigo Rehepapp 02:28:17 M 70 1326 Prindi
166 1018 M Haigo Varik 02:28:21 M40 66 1325 Prindi
167 263 M Alvar Suisalu CC Rota Mobilis Team 2 02:28:27 M40 67 1324 Prindi
168 185 M Koit Põldmaa Simuna SK 02:28:33 M 71 1323 Prindi
169 1008 M Veiko Soo 02:28:41 M40 68 1322 Prindi
170 780 M Ruve Reinaste Combimill Reopalu OÜ 02:28:48 M 72 1321 Prindi
171 258 M Egert Pani 02:29:02 M 73 1320 Prindi
172 144 M Margo Rimmel A&T Sport Ramudden 02:29:17 M40 69 1319 Prindi
173 338 M Jaanus Pruuli Hauka Veloklubi 02:30:03 M40 70 1318 Prindi
174 157 M Meelis Danilas Fixus Sport 02:30:10 M50 11 1317 Prindi
175 930 M Tarmo Visnapuu VIIMSI SPORT 02:30:19 M40 71 1316 Prindi
176 127 M Tarmo Leeman RedBike Team II 02:30:33 M40 72 1315 Prindi
177 753 M Meelis Angerma 02:30:40 M 74 1314 Prindi
178 256 M Peeter Tarvis KoMo 02:30:47 M50 12 1313 Prindi
179 239 M Andres Joost Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas 02:30:51 M 75 1312 Prindi
180 276 M Janno Idavain ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim 02:30:52 M 76 1311 Prindi
181 547 M Rainer Tokko Koidu Suusaklubi 02:30:58 M40 73 1310 Prindi
182 677 M Meelis Padar Tervisesport 02:31:05 M40 74 1309 Prindi
183 373 M Urmet Kesküla Sparta Rattagrupp 02:31:10 M 77 1308 Prindi
184 275 M Danek Tshuskin 02:31:16 M 78 1307 Prindi
185 210 M Madis Tasane Freesport 02:31:22 M 79 1306 Prindi
186 139 M Marek Viikoja Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju 02:31:25 M40 75 1305 Prindi
187 175 M Urmas Jool Onninen 02:31:26 M50 13 1304 Prindi
188 608 M Kaupo Vahter 02:31:28 M40 76 1303 Prindi
189 571 M Renar Pindel RedBike Team 02:31:29 M 80 1302 Prindi
190 238 M Varno Pärnoja Freesport 02:31:38 M40 77 1301 Prindi
191 1009 M Jaak Kimmel 02:31:38 M 81 1300 Prindi
192 191 M Robert Kimmel 02:31:51 M40 78 1299 Prindi
193 879 M Margus Männa 02:31:56 M40 79 1298 Prindi
194 200 M Einar Klaos Päästeamet 02:32:01 M50 14 1297 Prindi
195 247 M Janno Mangelsoo RedBike Team III 02:32:15 M 82 1296 Prindi
196 310 M Reigo Türk 02:32:22 M 83 1295 Prindi
197 248 M Härmo Saag Vennad-Dahl 02:32:26 M40 80 1294 Prindi
198 299 N Tea Pärnik Hawaii Express/Cyclon 02:32:30 N 5 1293 Prindi
199 246 M Alar Nõmmik Türi Rattaklubi 02:32:36 M 84 1292 Prindi
200 412 M Meelis Oja Hauka Veloklubi 02:32:46 M40 81 1291 Prindi
201 198 M Janno Kasemaa Onninen II 02:32:51 M 85 1290 Prindi
202 242 M Mart Reinson Sportlove 02:32:54 M 86 1289 Prindi
203 411 M Romet Niilus Hauka Veloklubi 02:32:59 M 87 1288 Prindi
204 415 M Marko Raudsik 02:33:35 M 88 1287 Prindi
205 746 M Rainer Kukk 02:33:40 M40 82 1286 Prindi
206 605 M Kairo Sulbi 02:33:48 M 89 1285 Prindi
207 886 M Karlo Kalamees 02:33:49 M 90 1284 Prindi
208 221 N Age Jaanimets Hawaii Express/Cyclon 02:33:53 N 6 1283 Prindi
209 856 M Ülar Hallikivi Rae Rattaklubi 02:34:02 M40 83 1282 Prindi
210 880 M Vladimir Katin 02:34:10 M50 15 1281 Prindi
211 201 N Elle Leppik Hawaii Express/Cyclon 02:34:21 N 7 1280 Prindi
212 670 M Tõnu Talur Tervisesport 02:34:21 M40 84 1279 Prindi
213 228 M Margus Tenslind Jõelähtme Singel 02:34:22 M40 85 1278 Prindi
214 350 M Kristjan Nelis KüüslauguFEST 02:34:22 M 91 1277 Prindi
215 938 M Paul Teearu OÜ Valga Puu 02:34:23 M 92 1276 Prindi
216 205 M Lembit Liis KüüslauguFEST 02:34:29 M50 16 1275 Prindi
217 1011 M Meelis Leidt Peloton 02:34:41 M40 86 1274 Prindi
218 362 M Mart Koll Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas 02:34:46 M40 87 1273 Prindi
219 449 M Ahti Kuuseväli RedBike Team III 02:34:49 M40 88 1272 Prindi
220 325 M Grigori Ovtsarenko 02:34:56 M 93 1271 Prindi
221 181 M Jaan Tõnissoo 02:35:03 M 94 1270 Prindi
222 1027 M Agu Simulaske 02:35:05 M50 17 1269 Prindi
223 723 M Peeter Puidak ARENS 02:35:08 M40 89 1268 Prindi
224 34 M Paul Nestor KoMo Veloplus 02:35:10 M 95 1267 Prindi
225 231 M Andro Metsis Starter Energy Drink Team 02:35:50 M40 90 1266 Prindi
226 754 M Madis Rahu 02:35:54 M50 18 1265 Prindi
227 230 M Tõnu Juhkam Sparta Rattagrupp 02:36:00 M40 91 1264 Prindi
228 214 M Kristjan Raud Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:36:15 M 96 1263 Prindi
229 745 M Jaanus Keerberg Ambla SK 02:37:37 M40 92 1262 Prindi
230 206 M Marko Aalik Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi 02:37:45 M40 93 1261 Prindi
231 196 M Kalev Sildaru Levo Racing 02:37:53 M50 19 1260 Prindi
232 279 M Ivar Kivimäe Onninen II 02:38:03 M40 94 1259 Prindi
233 265 M Jaanus Kiivit JG VIL! VEIXI RATTAIIM 02:38:15 M40 95 1258 Prindi
234 1026 M Meelis Pärn 02:38:15 M40 96 1257 Prindi
235 166 M Tarmo Mooste RADIUS 02:38:17 M40 97 1256 Prindi
236 402 M Ainar Münt 02:38:17 M 97 1255 Prindi
237 327 N Tiina Hagen RedBike Püssid 02:38:19 N 8 1254 Prindi
238 536 M Kaido Hermat 02:38:27 M 98 1253 Prindi
239 883 M Margo Kingo 02:38:45 M 99 1252 Prindi
240 353 M Leho Laidver Hauka Veloklubi 02:38:49 M50 20 1251 Prindi
241 528 M Kermo Tungal 02:39:12 M 100 1250 Prindi
242 154 M Jako Leidorp Sportlove 02:39:13 M 101 1249 Prindi
243 437 M Karl Kallas 02:39:18 M 102 1248 Prindi
244 445 M Rein Mölder Fixus Sport 02:39:22 M 103 1247 Prindi
245 177 M Andrus Danilov BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct 02:39:23 M40 98 1246 Prindi
246 271 M Marek Maasikmets BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct 02:39:25 M 104 1245 Prindi
247 340 M Heigo Veskiväli Simuna SK 02:39:31 M 105 1244 Prindi
248 283 M Dmitri Mesteljainen Simuna SK 02:39:35 M 106 1243 Prindi
249 771 M Margus Soidla 02:39:38 M50 21 1242 Prindi
250 882 M Jaanus Järveoja 02:39:39 M50 22 1241 Prindi
251 109 M Ivar Pilv Onninen 02:39:45 M50 23 1240 Prindi
252 241 M Rainer Tagel Sparta Rattagrupp 02:39:49 M 107 1239 Prindi
253 752 M Raivo Puhke Eesti Raudtee 02:39:52 M50 24 1238 Prindi
254 322 N Krista Karing Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:39:55 N 9 1237 Prindi
255 224 M Valdek Venno BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct 02:40:01 M40 99 1236 Prindi
256 895 M Ivo Prans Sandnes Sykkelklubb 02:40:09 M 108 1235 Prindi
257 881 M Andrus Pilt Sportlove 02:40:35 M40 100 1234 Prindi
258 898 M Karli Kannenberg Rae rattaklubi 02:40:37 M 109 1233 Prindi
259 604 M Ülar Morel Hauka Veloklubi 02:41:08 M40 101 1232 Prindi
260 709 M Severi Laur 02:41:12 M 110 1231 Prindi
261 197 M Margus Meius A. Le Coq TEAM 2 02:41:41 M40 102 1230 Prindi
262 237 M Andrus Volk MAN Sport Team 02:42:06 M40 103 1229 Prindi
263 1021 M Tarvo Kumel 02:42:12 M40 104 1228 Prindi
264 397 M Sten Teppan Eesti Rahvusringhääling 02:42:22 M 111 1227 Prindi
265 253 M Siim Gontmacher Rae Rattaklubi 02:42:28 M 112 1226 Prindi
266 255 M Mati Rääbis Team AMPS 02:42:31 M50 25 1225 Prindi
267 477 M Siim Saksing Axinom 02:42:31 M 113 1224 Prindi
268 816 M Toomas Türkson 02:43:04 M40 105 1223 Prindi
269 121 M Leho Kuusik Freesport 02:43:08 M40 106 1222 Prindi
270 354 M Martin Metsmaaker AC Racing 02:43:09 M 114 1221 Prindi
271 292 M Taavi Jürjan ABB Spordiklubi 02:44:00 M 115 1220 Prindi
272 403 M Jaanus Maksim KHÜNE- NAGEL 02:44:02 M 116 1219 Prindi
273 707 M Kristo Kallas RADIUS 02:44:03 M 117 1218 Prindi
274 282 M Jaanus-Arno Sarapuu Päästeamet 02:44:21 M 118 1217 Prindi
275 422 M Mario Karro Baltic Agro Team 02:44:22 M 119 1216 Prindi
276 359 M Harry Järmut Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju 02:44:27 M40 107 1215 Prindi
277 465 M Atter Annus Schenker 02:44:27 M 120 1214 Prindi
278 900 M Hannes Aron 02:44:30 M40 108 1213 Prindi
279 273 M Oole Soodla Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 02:44:35 M40 109 1212 Prindi
280 332 M Marek Järve 02:44:39 M40 110 1211 Prindi
281 367 N Katrin Oolmets RedBike Püssid 02:44:46 N 10 1210 Prindi
282 473 M Peeter Strikholm Püha Loomaaed 02:45:05 M40 111 1209 Prindi
283 289 M Vahur Fuks 02:45:08 M50 26 1208 Prindi
284 829 M Kaido Vanaveski SEB 02:45:18 M40 112 1207 Prindi
285 764 M Rauno Agu Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi 02:45:39 M40 113 1206 Prindi
286 302 M Martin Mikk-Kirsme METEC 02:45:53 M 121 1205 Prindi
287 193 M Tanel Käär Nortal 02:45:57 M 122 1204 Prindi
288 211 M Siim Koolmeister Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III 02:45:58 M 123 1203 Prindi
289 401 M Raido Kaljurand Mivo 02:46:11 M 124 1202 Prindi
290 552 M Janar Vonk Radisson Blu 02:46:16 M 125 1201 Prindi
291 361 M Ivar Perm Purustaja 02:46:23 M50 27 1200 Prindi
292 657 M Georg Gustav Rikkinen 02:46:32 M18 10 1199 Prindi
293 281 M Imre Korb A. Le Coq TEAM 2 02:46:52 M40 114 1198 Prindi
294 288 M Diimar Tarajev METEC 02:47:00 M 126 1197 Prindi
295 270 M Vaido Tamm BBTechnics- Kose AMK 02:47:24 M40 115 1196 Prindi
296 820 M Reimo Tamm 02:47:43 M50 28 1195 Prindi
297 899 M Tomas Jansson Gävle CA 02:48:17 M40 116 1194 Prindi
298 375 M Erkki Jürgenson Vabajooks - Tervisesport 02:48:58 M 127 1193 Prindi
299 606 M Allan Kaljur OÜ Combimill 02:49:01 M 128 1192 Prindi
300 186 M Ahto Kruusmann CC Rota Mobilis Team 2 02:49:10 M40 117 1191 Prindi
301 1002 N Liis Jääger Kalevi Jalgrattakool 02:49:14 N23 5 1190 Prindi
302 268 M Margus Meidla Onninen II 02:49:17 M40 118 1189 Prindi
303 857 M Hans Teearu Karupesa Team 02:49:27 M 129 1188 Prindi
304 428 N Jaanika Kurgjärv Hawaii Express/Cyclon 02:49:34 N 11 1187 Prindi
305 356 M Rando Treimuth 02:49:37 M 130 1186 Prindi
306 329 M Martin Maasik Tallinna Lennujaama SK 02:50:13 M 131 1185 Prindi
307 398 M Egon Teepere RADIUS 02:50:14 M 132 1184 Prindi
308 596 M Kaido Plovits 02:50:23 M40 119 1183 Prindi
309 286 M Peeter Hagen Radius 02:50:25 M50 29 1182 Prindi
310 404 M Ardi Eensoo 02:50:53 M40 120 1181 Prindi
311 441 M Ergo Raudsepp ASTRO BALTICS 02:51:36 M 133 1180 Prindi
312 818 M Olavi Mätik 02:51:42 M40 121 1179 Prindi
313 681 M Riho Mikko Sutherland 02:52:20 M 134 1178 Prindi
314 474 M Heigo Vuuk Püha Loomaaed 02:52:34 M40 122 1177 Prindi
315 768 M Urmas Kulm 02:52:43 M40 123 1176 Prindi
316 380 M Kalmer Kongo Baltic Agro Team 2 02:52:50 M50 30 1175 Prindi
317 305 M Veigo Kuusenõmm MAN Sport Team 02:52:54 M 135 1174 Prindi
318 767 M Olavi Ründva 02:53:07 M40 124 1173 Prindi
319 317 M Antti Rammi CNC TÖÖD OÜ 02:53:09 M 136 1172 Prindi
320 762 M Kaido Kangur Aima SK 02:53:40 M40 125 1171 Prindi
321 1005 M Paavo Planken 02:53:42 M 137 1170 Prindi
322 484 M Margus Õun Vabajooks - Tervisesport 02:53:44 M40 126 1169 Prindi
323 392 M Dmitri Novogran Vamedia.ee 02:53:51 M 138 1168 Prindi
324 431 M Mehis Tiitsar VBH-Roto Team 02:53:58 M40 127 1167 Prindi
325 245 M Kimmo Ladvas Eesti BMW Klubi 02:54:08 M40 128 1166 Prindi
326 1019 M Hendrik Lõhmus 02:54:10 M 139 1165 Prindi
327 463 N Marleen Arula RedBike Püssid 02:54:10 N 12 1164 Prindi
328 907 M Raul Aarma Päästeamet 02:54:16 M40 129 1163 Prindi
329 346 M Tõnis Leier KoMo 02:54:17 M50 31 1162 Prindi
330 839 M Steve Haas 02:54:41 M50 32 1161 Prindi
331 607 M Ivo Anton Hauka Veloklubi 02:54:53 M40 130 1160 Prindi
332 334 M Hermo Uibo Rae Rattaklubi 02:54:58 M 140 1159 Prindi
333 287 N Annika Tuul RedBike Püssid 02:55:11 N 13 1158 Prindi
334 553 M Marek Saar 02:55:11 M40 131 1157 Prindi
335 363 M Veiko Valkenklau 02:55:13 M 141 1156 Prindi
336 840 M Tarmo Tamkivi 02:55:18 M50 33 1155 Prindi
337 1012 M Johannes Ütsik 02:55:26 M40 132 1154 Prindi
338 261 M Tamur Lang Sportlove 02:55:38 M 142 1153 Prindi
339 578 M Madis Mägi kosei.ee 02:55:42 M40 133 1152 Prindi
340 347 M Rene Maajärv VBH-Roto Team 02:56:07 M40 134 1151 Prindi
341 884 M Toomas Uiboleht ASSA ABLOY 02:56:36 M50 34 1150 Prindi
342 257 M Margo Rhede 02:57:28 M40 135 1149 Prindi
343 1006 M Erki Rei 02:57:39 M 143 1148 Prindi
344 272 N Sille Mustonen RedBike Püssid 02:58:09 N 14 1147 Prindi
345 576 M Alar Vaarend Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:58:16 M40 136 1146 Prindi
346 565 M Tarvo Klais 02:58:25 M40 137 1145 Prindi
347 244 M Karol Kisant 02:58:28 M 144 1144 Prindi
348 389 N Andra King Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:58:30 N 15 1143 Prindi
349 277 M Mareck Kirch Fastbike Uuesalu Spordiklubi 02:59:25 M 145 1142 Prindi
350 888 M Rauno Tamm 02:59:28 M 146 1141 Prindi
351 311 M Kaido Mäepea Schenker 02:59:32 M 147 1140 Prindi
352 1010 M Esko Oras 02:59:49 M 148 1139 Prindi
353 376 M Kristjan Püttsepp 02:59:54 M40 138 1138 Prindi
354 466 M Tarmo Tunder Sparta Rattagrupp 03:00:11 M 149 1137 Prindi
355 556 M Erkki Mikenberg RR Siplased/Maanteeamet 03:00:18 M40 139 1136 Prindi
356 259 M Tiit Lukas 03:00:22 M 150 1135 Prindi
357 1013 M Markus Trei 03:00:49 M 151 1134 Prindi
358 858 M Karl Teearu Teearu and the sons 03:01:00 M50 35 1133 Prindi
359 379 M Christo Klettenberg MAN Sport Team 03:01:10 M 152 1132 Prindi
360 294 M Andrus Vonk Starter Energy Drink Team 03:01:38 M50 36 1131 Prindi
361 685 M Andrus Reimaa Vendario OÜ 03:01:48 M40 140 1130 Prindi
362 897 M Mario Lementa 03:01:50 M 153 1129 Prindi
363 364 M Margus Kangur Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III 03:02:45 M40 141 1128 Prindi
364 1024 M Indrek Klaos 03:02:52 M 154 1127 Prindi
365 295 M Aivar Linsi Viljandi rattaklubi 03:03:02 M50 37 1126 Prindi
366 297 M Andres Kase Opstar Profit 03:03:18 M40 142 1125 Prindi
367 337 M Margus Vijard VBH-Roto Team 03:03:32 M40 143 1124 Prindi
368 891 M Andres Rives 03:03:42 M 155 1123 Prindi
369 545 M Remo Pender Sportlove 03:03:49 M 156 1122 Prindi
370 399 M Taavi Ansu 03:04:45 M 157 1121 Prindi
371 298 M Teet Eelmere 03:05:18 M50 38 1120 Prindi
372 394 M Raino Pobbol 03:07:31 M 158 1119 Prindi
373 301 M Kristo Kamratov AC Racing 03:07:43 M 159 1118 Prindi
374 285 M Tõnu Roosaar Onninen II 03:11:26 M 160 1117 Prindi
375 617 M Silver Priks 03:12:11 M 161 1116 Prindi
376 1028 M Hillar Lepik 03:12:24 M50 39 1115 Prindi
377 1004 M Taavi Laasik Kaitseväe toetuse väejuhatus 03:12:51 M 162 1114 Prindi
378 1020 M Taimar Timmi 03:14:26 M40 144 1113 Prindi
379 893 M Aivar Taro 03:14:34 M 163 1112 Prindi
380 933 M Pavel Kotkin 03:15:52 M40 145 1111 Prindi
381 700 M Enriko Eelmäe 03:18:31 M 164 1110 Prindi
382 448 M Liivo Luidre 03:18:53 M40 146 1109 Prindi
383 414 M Rasmus Brandt ABB Spordiklubi 03:19:59 M 165 1108 Prindi
384 319 M Teet Dooner Sportlove 03:24:00 M40 147 1107 Prindi
385 892 M Kuldar Pruus 03:24:29 M40 148 1106 Prindi
386 349 N Hedvi Valgemäe RedBike Püssid 03:26:36 N 16 1105 Prindi
387 1025 N Maris Paju Sportlove 03:27:29 N 17 1104 Prindi
388 382 M Jaanis Pikkof Sportlove 03:27:29 M 166 1103 Prindi
389 342 M Marko Suslov SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE 03:28:36 M 167 1102 Prindi
390 885 M Marek Einla 03:30:58 M 168 1101 Prindi
391 1014 M Uno Tomingas Viko 03:32:22 M40 149 1100 Prindi
392 937 M Marto Kiisk Schenker 03:35:18 M 169 1099 Prindi
393 443 M Ago Reintop 03:41:45 M40 150 1098 Prindi
394 633 N Meriliis Kukk OTEPÄÄ PÕHJAKOTKAS 03:44:47 N23 6 1097 Prindi
395 935 M Viljar Sasko 03:44:47 M40 151 1096 Prindi
396 1007 M Margus Tamm 03:44:47 M40 152 1095 Prindi
397 312 M Margus Liik CFC 04:08:01 M40 153 1094 Prindi
398 1023 M Tõnu Valma 04:24:57 M50 40 1093 Prindi
399 309 M Janis Kukk Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas 04:24:57 M 170 1092 Prindi