Tulemused

Etapi üldkoht Pos Sugu Eesnimi Perekonnanimi Klubi/Firma Aeg V kl Koht V-klassis Punktid Diplom
1 1029 M Martin Loo 02:22:41 M 1 1500 Prindi
2 7 M Gert Jõeäär Veloplus 02:27:14 M 2 1495 Prindi
3 1076 M Alo Jakin 02:27:14 M 3 1492 Prindi
4 6 M Caspar Austa A&T Sport Mobile.ee 02:30:42 M 4 1489 Prindi
5 4 M Karl-Arnold Vendelin KoMo Veloplus 02:30:45 U23 1 1487 Prindi
6 5 M Ivo Suur Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I 02:31:00 M 5 1485 Prindi
7 8 M Silver Schultz A&T Sport Mobile.ee 02:33:20 M 6 1484 Prindi
8 1032 M Martin Laas 02:33:21 M 7 1483 Prindi
9 9 M Alges Maasikmets Team AMPS 02:33:51 M40 1 1482 Prindi
10 19 M Meelis Rebane A&T Sport Mobile.ee 02:34:16 M40 2 1481 Prindi
11 11 M Viljar Kannimäe Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I 02:35:44 M 8 1480 Prindi
12 18 M Joonas Maanurm Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I 02:36:51 M40 3 1479 Prindi
13 66 M Taavi Kannimäe Hauka Veloklubi 02:38:05 M 9 1478 Prindi
14 28 M Kristo Sepp Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:38:08 M 10 1477 Prindi
15 59 M Indrek Epner Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II 02:38:10 M40 4 1476 Prindi
16 30 M Virgo Karu Hawaii Express team 02:38:25 M50 1 1475 Prindi
17 450 M Raido Kodanipork A&T Sport Mobile.ee 02:39:24 M40 5 1474 Prindi
18 37 M Sigvard Kukk Spordipartner 02:39:24 M40 6 1473 Prindi
19 14 M Tarmo Neemela Team Amps 02:39:49 M40 7 1472 Prindi
20 1030 M Vahur Valvas Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 02:40:10 M 11 1471 Prindi
21 29 M Kaupo Kattai Team AMPS 02:40:18 M40 8 1470 Prindi
22 43 M Priit Tuisk Hawaii Express team 02:40:34 M 12 1469 Prindi
23 16 M Toomas Lepik ASTRO BALTICS 02:40:43 M 13 1468 Prindi
24 33 M Magnus Krusemann A&T Sport Mobile.ee 02:41:01 M40 9 1467 Prindi
25 56 M Alar Reiska Hawaii Express team 02:41:12 M50 2 1466 Prindi
26 65 M Henrik Kivilo AC Racing 02:41:55 M 14 1465 Prindi
27 42 M Kristjan Randma ASTRO BALTICS 02:43:10 M 15 1464 Prindi
28 941 M Kristo Prangel A&T Sport 02:43:13 U23 2 1463 Prindi
29 45 M Rait Pallo A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:43:34 M40 10 1462 Prindi
30 77 M Andres Peets Sportlove 02:43:43 M 16 1461 Prindi
31 22 M Helmet Tamkõrv Team AMPS 02:43:59 M 17 1460 Prindi
32 740 M Tõnis Saar Spordiklubi Rakke 02:44:21 U23 3 1459 Prindi
33 40 M Kaspar Neemesto Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I 02:44:55 M 18 1458 Prindi
34 492 M Madis Sildvee RR Siplased 02:45:06 M 19 1457 Prindi
35 101 M Alo Põldmaa Simuna SK 02:45:12 M 20 1456 Prindi
36 488 M Ivar Vaab 02:45:20 M 21 1455 Prindi
37 1079 M Oskar Nisu 02:45:28 M 22 1454 Prindi
38 54 M Aigar Raja Freesport 02:45:35 M 23 1453 Prindi
39 58 M Mihkel Einblau RedBike Team 02:45:43 M 24 1452 Prindi
40 46 M Margus Mikson Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:45:52 M40 11 1451 Prindi
41 85 M Karl Pruuli Hauka Veloklubi 02:45:56 M18 1 1450 Prindi
42 417 M Imre Ojavere Itella Estonia 02:46:06 M 25 1449 Prindi
43 60 M Kaido Pesor KoMo Veloplus 02:46:39 M40 12 1448 Prindi
44 35 M Reiko Rosenthal Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 02:47:25 M 26 1447 Prindi
45 53 M Toomas Elling RedBike Team 02:47:32 M40 13 1446 Prindi
46 632 M Mihkel Kalja Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 02:48:14 U23 4 1445 Prindi
47 104 M Helari Pallas Spordipartner 02:48:36 M 27 1444 Prindi
48 120 M Mihkel Kannimäe Hauka Veloklubi 02:48:51 M 28 1443 Prindi
49 55 M Martin Nassar KoMo Veloplus 02:49:03 M 29 1442 Prindi
50 26 M Tõnno Palm A&T Sport Mobile.ee 02:49:10 M40 14 1441 Prindi
51 663 M Aimar Pedari RR Siplased 02:49:26 M50 3 1440 Prindi
52 63 M Taimar Kallari ASTRO BALTICS 02:49:42 M40 15 1439 Prindi
53 32 M Rivo Pajur Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II 02:50:29 M40 16 1438 Prindi
54 73 M Armin Pilv Hauka veloklubi 02:50:49 M18 2 1437 Prindi
55 1069 M Riivo Roose 02:50:57 M 30 1436 Prindi
56 1037 M Illar Lood Saint-gobain se 02:51:23 M 31 1435 Prindi
57 38 M Raivo Sala Onninen 02:52:16 M40 17 1434 Prindi
58 97 M Meelis Pilv RedBike Team II 02:52:56 M 32 1433 Prindi
59 518 M Maario Silm Vabajooks 02:53:23 M 33 1432 Prindi
60 1080 M Anton Litvintsev 02:53:39 M18 3 1431 Prindi
61 233 M Ermet Vain Rae Rattaklubi 02:53:43 M 34 1430 Prindi
62 122 M Einar Näks Rae Rattaklubi 02:53:46 M40 18 1429 Prindi
63 21 M Peeter Poopuu RedBike Team 02:53:52 M 35 1428 Prindi
64 57 M Rainer Sildvee Freesport 02:54:06 M 36 1427 Prindi
65 34 M Paul Nestor KoMo Veloplus 02:54:20 M 37 1426 Prindi
66 872 M Tiit Orlovski 02:54:31 M 38 1425 Prindi
67 72 M Aivar Veri Vooremäe Centrum - Rattabaas 02:54:34 M50 4 1424 Prindi
68 491 M Marek Pani Team Stokker 02:54:48 M40 19 1423 Prindi
69 1017 M Gabriel Leppik Hawaii Express 02:55:29 M 39 1422 Prindi
70 501 M Marko Varik CC Rekord 02:55:39 M 40 1421 Prindi
71 1031 M Ivo Sild 02:55:43 M40 20 1420 Prindi
72 95 M Silver Havamaa A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:56:21 M40 21 1419 Prindi
73 1022 M Urmas Karlson Team AMPS 02:56:36 M50 5 1418 Prindi
74 83 M Margus Malva Jõelähtme Singel 02:57:03 M 41 1417 Prindi
75 213 M Ahti Raasuke Hawaii Express 02:57:31 M40 22 1416 Prindi
76 92 M Meelis Kompus Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II 02:57:39 M40 23 1415 Prindi
77 498 M Roland Toome 02:58:18 M40 24 1414 Prindi
78 69 M Rainer Pungar MAN Sport Team 02:58:21 M 42 1413 Prindi
79 499 M Juri Molev 02:58:24 M40 25 1412 Prindi
80 489 M Andres Maarits 02:58:24 M40 26 1411 Prindi
81 262 N Janika Lõiv Hawaii Express/Cyclon 02:58:32 N 1 1410 Prindi
82 106 M Margo Kippasto A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:58:48 M40 27 1409 Prindi
83 94 M Alar Sala Onninen 02:58:51 M 43 1408 Prindi
84 132 M Paavo Prii ABB Spordiklubi 02:59:04 M 44 1407 Prindi
85 948 M Tanel Saamere Hawaii Express team 02:59:14 M40 28 1406 Prindi
86 128 M Margus Kukk CERBOS 03:00:11 M40 29 1405 Prindi
87 358 M Janek Saareoks Schenker 03:00:24 M40 30 1404 Prindi
88 145 M Margus Kivi AC Racing 03:00:34 M 45 1403 Prindi
89 195 M Sander Värv REKORD CC 03:00:58 M 46 1402 Prindi
90 876 M Markus Himma HoneyPower Team 03:01:07 M 47 1401 Prindi
91 476 N Iiris Takel Sparta ProShop naiskond 03:01:17 N23 1 1400 Prindi
92 100 M Sven Luks Sportland Bottecchia Team 03:01:30 M40 31 1399 Prindi
93 86 M Marko Pohl A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 03:01:37 M 48 1398 Prindi
94 787 M Evgeni Nikolaevski 03:01:45 M 49 1397 Prindi
95 447 M Rait Ärm Smart Racing 03:02:22 M18 4 1396 Prindi
96 658 M Jaanus Kertsman BBTechnics- Kose AMK 03:02:39 M40 32 1395 Prindi
97 118 M Marko Johanson Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju 03:03:11 M 50 1394 Prindi
98 1035 M Reigo Rosenberg 03:03:17 U23 5 1393 Prindi
99 125 M Kajar Kuldsepp Sportlove 03:03:46 M40 33 1392 Prindi
100 646 M Robin Pruul Kalevi Jalgrattakool 03:03:52 M18 5 1391 Prindi
101 320 M Allan Aulik Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III 03:04:11 M 51 1390 Prindi
102 109 M Ivar Pilv Onninen 03:04:15 M50 6 1389 Prindi
103 114 M Indrek Ester BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct 03:04:23 M40 34 1388 Prindi
104 508 M Sven Puusepp Spordipartner 03:04:50 M40 35 1387 Prindi
105 212 M Tarmo Vain Päästeamet 03:04:53 M40 36 1386 Prindi
106 25 M Toomas Erikson RedBike Team 03:04:58 M40 37 1385 Prindi
107 51 M Kristjan Savisikk Tallinna Lennujaama SK 03:04:58 M 52 1384 Prindi
108 236 M Anti Looskari RedBike Team II 03:05:14 M40 38 1383 Prindi
109 747 M Urmas Lõiv Rõuge Racing Team 03:05:21 M 53 1382 Prindi
110 93 M Väino Kaur Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju 03:05:27 M50 7 1381 Prindi
111 129 M Rene Hein 03:05:32 M 54 1380 Prindi
112 950 M Kuido Lemloch Niner 03:05:42 M40 39 1379 Prindi
113 220 N Mairis Õispuu Spordipartner Racing Girls. 03:05:50 N23 2 1378 Prindi
114 331 M Risto Erik Sportlove 03:06:58 M 55 1377 Prindi
115 159 M Kaspar Rohtla RedBike Team III 03:07:48 M 56 1376 Prindi
116 147 M Indrek Sootla ASTRO BALTICS 03:08:07 M40 40 1375 Prindi
117 89 M Harri Sügis Spordipartner 03:08:24 M50 8 1374 Prindi
118 105 M Aivar Lagenõmm Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 03:08:29 M40 41 1373 Prindi
119 497 M Rinaldo Teder Liivimaa Rattaklubi 03:08:32 M 57 1372 Prindi
120 509 M Kait Kasumets Ruuveni spordiklubi 03:08:36 M 58 1371 Prindi
121 107 M Valdur Õun Kulgur team 03:08:38 M40 42 1370 Prindi
122 17 M Anti Arumägi RedBike Team 03:08:42 M 59 1369 Prindi
123 148 M Teet Kallakmaa Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 03:09:26 M50 9 1368 Prindi
124 613 M Roomet Uurimäe 03:09:34 M40 43 1367 Prindi
125 151 M Marko Ööman RedBike Team II 03:09:41 M40 44 1366 Prindi
126 812 M Erkki Kotkas 03:09:57 M40 45 1365 Prindi
127 555 M Raido Tonts 03:10:00 M 60 1364 Prindi
128 160 M Margo Kivi Päästeamet 03:10:42 M 61 1363 Prindi
129 807 M Janar Kannimäe Hauka Veloklubi 03:10:42 M 62 1362 Prindi
130 826 M Margus Kivirüüt 03:10:46 M 63 1361 Prindi
131 169 M Sergei Serdjuk 03:10:51 M 64 1360 Prindi
132 133 N Merili Sirvel Sportland Bottecchia Team 03:10:56 N23 3 1359 Prindi
133 183 M Janek Luik 03:11:25 M40 46 1358 Prindi
134 134 M Sergei Zeltov 03:11:46 M40 47 1357 Prindi
135 79 M Ain Rätsep Spordipartner 03:11:49 M40 48 1356 Prindi
136 137 M Tõnis Kristal BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct 03:11:52 M50 10 1355 Prindi
137 149 M Villu Lüüsalu Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju 03:12:31 M40 49 1354 Prindi
138 512 M Ailar Kiristaja Velo Clubbers 03:12:49 M 65 1353 Prindi
139 1036 M Indrek Peterkopf 03:13:03 M40 50 1352 Prindi
140 171 M Janek Laisaar AC Racing 03:13:19 M 66 1351 Prindi
141 141 M Toomas Tiismaa FICON TEC EESTI 03:13:45 M40 51 1350 Prindi
142 158 M Ergo Pank RADIUS 03:14:06 M40 52 1349 Prindi
143 506 M Hardi Heinsar Scoutspataljon Team 03:14:13 M40 53 1348 Prindi
144 338 M Jaanus Pruuli Hauka Veloklubi 03:14:18 M40 54 1347 Prindi
145 208 M Jaanus Sibul Haanja Rattaklubi 03:14:37 M40 55 1346 Prindi
146 544 M Ülari Alaväli 03:14:55 M 67 1345 Prindi
147 150 M Indrek Sauga VBH-Roto Team 03:15:15 M40 56 1344 Prindi
148 124 M Veiko Artel DSV Spordiklubi 03:15:17 M40 57 1343 Prindi
149 374 M Raivo Pulst 03:15:21 M 68 1342 Prindi
150 102 M Vallo Vahesaar Sportlove 03:15:44 M 69 1341 Prindi
151 500 M Tavo Tenson 03:15:47 M40 58 1340 Prindi
152 154 M Jako Leidorp Sportlove 03:15:51 M 70 1339 Prindi
153 251 M Kevo Jürman Vennad-Dahl 03:15:54 M 71 1338 Prindi
154 179 M Braian Jullinen Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 03:15:56 M18 6 1337 Prindi
155 749 M Jaan Raivet CC Rekord 03:16:03 M 72 1336 Prindi
156 276 M Janno Idavain ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim 03:16:21 M 73 1335 Prindi
157 307 M Raimo Koppel A&T Sport Ramudden 03:16:25 M 74 1334 Prindi
158 209 M Alari-Fredi Liik CFC 03:16:29 U23 6 1333 Prindi
159 616 M Kaupo Kruus CFC 03:16:41 M40 59 1332 Prindi
160 1081 M Imre Avalo 03:16:43 M 75 1331 Prindi
161 203 M Andrus Ebber KüüslauguFEST 03:16:49 M50 11 1330 Prindi
162 894 M Kalle Piirioja Egesten Metallehitused 03:16:58 M40 60 1329 Prindi
163 430 N Sille Puhu Hawaii Express/Cyclon 03:17:07 N 2 1328 Prindi
164 119 M Vahur Pops Spordipartner 03:18:04 M40 61 1327 Prindi
165 280 M Ruudi Konrad 03:18:27 M40 62 1326 Prindi
166 939 M Raul Nikolajev Tallinna Lennujaama SK 03:18:53 M40 63 1325 Prindi
167 126 M Raul Koppelmaa RedBike Team II 03:18:59 M40 64 1324 Prindi
168 144 M Margo Rimmel A&T Sport Ramudden 03:18:59 M40 65 1323 Prindi
169 131 M Vladimir Beljajev Tartu SK Velo 03:19:16 M50 12 1322 Prindi
170 1044 M Markko Karu LõviLõviLõvi.ee 03:20:15 M40 66 1321 Prindi
171 123 M Viljar Kriis A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 03:20:33 M 76 1320 Prindi
172 547 M Rainer Tokko Koidu Suusaklubi 03:20:37 M40 67 1319 Prindi
173 157 M Meelis Danilas Fixus Sport 03:20:43 M50 13 1318 Prindi
174 221 N Age Jaanimets Hawaii Express/Cyclon 03:20:55 N 3 1317 Prindi
175 883 M Margo Kingo 03:21:27 M 77 1316 Prindi
176 167 M Jaanus Paju A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 03:21:32 M40 68 1315 Prindi
177 942 M Paul Teearu OÜ Valga Puu 03:21:38 M 78 1314 Prindi
178 1075 M Rando Tumala TUMA Auto OÜ 03:21:44 M 79 1313 Prindi
179 350 M Kristjan Nelis KüüslauguFEST 03:23:15 M 80 1312 Prindi
180 746 M Rainer Kukk 03:23:19 M40 69 1311 Prindi
181 451 N Merilin Metsalu A&T Sport Ramudden 03:23:57 N 4 1310 Prindi
182 246 M Alar Nõmmik Türi Rattaklubi 03:23:57 M 81 1309 Prindi
183 791 M Raigo Rehepapp 03:24:14 M 82 1308 Prindi
184 377 M Raul Soodla KüüslauguFEST 03:24:15 M40 70 1307 Prindi
185 1026 M Meelis Pärn 03:24:25 M40 71 1306 Prindi
186 198 M Janno Kasemaa Onninen II 03:24:28 M 83 1305 Prindi
187 189 M Alar Alumaa Hansab MTB Team 03:24:40 M40 72 1304 Prindi
188 299 N Tea Pärnik Hawaii Express/Cyclon 03:24:45 N 5 1303 Prindi
189 121 M Leho Kuusik Freesport 03:24:52 M40 73 1302 Prindi
190 200 M Einar Klaos Päästeamet 03:24:55 M50 14 1301 Prindi
191 181 M Jaan Tõnissoo 03:25:02 M 84 1300 Prindi
192 201 N Elle Leppik Hawaii Express/Cyclon 03:25:02 N 6 1299 Prindi
193 325 M Grigori Ovtsarenko 03:25:12 M 85 1298 Prindi
194 670 M Tõnu Talur Tervisesport 03:25:15 M40 74 1297 Prindi
195 378 M Taavi Ting A&T Sport Ramudden 03:25:33 M 86 1296 Prindi
196 411 M Romet Niilus Hauka Veloklubi 03:25:46 M 87 1295 Prindi
197 296 M Raul Maripuu 03:25:49 M40 75 1294 Prindi
198 228 M Margus Tenslind Jõelähtme Singel 03:26:25 M40 76 1293 Prindi
199 946 M Tiit Kollo Filter 03:26:39 M50 15 1292 Prindi
200 1073 M Alar Nigul CFC Spordiklubi 03:26:57 M50 16 1291 Prindi
201 623 M Ats Uulimaa viko 03:27:52 M18 7 1290 Prindi
202 218 M Tõnu Lensment 03:28:00 M40 77 1289 Prindi
203 254 M Robert Tammoja RedBike Team III 03:28:01 M18 8 1288 Prindi
204 258 M Egert Pani 03:28:09 M 88 1287 Prindi
205 362 M Mart Koll Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas 03:28:18 M40 78 1286 Prindi
206 205 M Lembit Liis KüüslauguFEST 03:28:30 M50 17 1285 Prindi
207 164 M Magnus Vaht A&T Sport Ramudden 03:29:00 M40 79 1284 Prindi
208 402 M Ainar Münt 03:29:47 M 89 1283 Prindi
209 370 M Mati Mäe HKP Team 03:30:03 M 90 1282 Prindi
210 880 M Vladimir Katin 03:30:12 M50 18 1281 Prindi
211 241 M Rainer Tagel Sparta Rattagrupp 03:30:30 M 91 1280 Prindi
212 340 M Heigo Veskiväli Simuna SK 03:30:35 M 92 1279 Prindi
213 175 M Urmas Jool Onninen 03:30:45 M50 19 1278 Prindi
214 683 M Siim Salum SK Keremeister 03:31:29 M 93 1277 Prindi
215 231 M Andro Metsis Starter Energy Drink Team 03:31:52 M40 80 1276 Prindi
216 771 M Margus Soidla 03:32:04 M50 20 1275 Prindi
217 804 M Guido Salumäe 03:32:57 M40 81 1274 Prindi
218 456 M Mihkel Uutar A&T Sport Freesport 03:33:25 M18 9 1273 Prindi
219 196 M Kalev Sildaru Levo Racing 03:34:06 M50 21 1272 Prindi
220 755 M André Küüsvek 03:34:25 M50 22 1271 Prindi
221 373 M Urmet Kesküla Sparta Rattagrupp 03:34:41 M 94 1270 Prindi
222 242 M Mart Reinson Sportlove 03:35:02 M 95 1269 Prindi
223 951 M Sten Pelska Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II 03:35:07 U23 7 1268 Prindi
224 75 M Jaanus Adusoo RedBike Team 03:35:36 M40 82 1267 Prindi
225 754 M Madis Rahu 03:35:52 M50 23 1266 Prindi
226 321 M Janek Kutsch 03:35:54 M40 83 1265 Prindi
227 387 M Remo Raudsepp BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct 03:35:57 M 96 1264 Prindi
228 1046 M Marek Ladva 03:36:03 M40 84 1263 Prindi
229 751 M Tiit Lubi 03:36:14 M 97 1262 Prindi
230 216 M Erik Kütt AMPS Team 03:36:17 M40 85 1261 Prindi
231 882 M Jaanus Järveoja 03:36:25 M50 24 1260 Prindi
232 743 M Henno Haava SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE 03:36:44 M40 86 1259 Prindi
233 437 M Karl Kallas 03:36:47 M 98 1258 Prindi
234 187 M Aivar Uutar A&T Sport Freesport 03:37:16 M40 87 1257 Prindi
235 1033 M Siim Holtsmann Leonhard Weiss Energy 03:37:22 M 99 1256 Prindi
236 146 M Janno Järvsoo Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju 03:37:31 M40 88 1255 Prindi
237 247 M Janno Mangelsoo RedBike Team III 03:37:54 M 100 1254 Prindi
238 207 M Raul Leeduks BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct 03:38:12 M 101 1253 Prindi
239 816 M Toomas Türkson 03:38:16 M40 89 1252 Prindi
240 235 M Indrek Pungar Peetri Talutehnika 03:38:19 M40 90 1251 Prindi
241 794 M Jaanis Merila 03:38:28 M40 91 1250 Prindi
242 214 M Kristjan Raud Liivimaa Rattaklubi 03:38:51 M 102 1249 Prindi
243 574 M Eero Jakobson Tervisesport 03:39:09 M40 92 1248 Prindi
244 227 M Andres Vaher 03:39:13 M 103 1247 Prindi
245 234 M Valmer Stalkov KüüslauguFEST 03:39:18 M40 93 1246 Prindi
246 219 M Sander Kiil OlyBet 03:39:22 M40 94 1245 Prindi
247 193 M Tanel Käär Nortal 03:39:22 M 104 1244 Prindi
248 413 M Mikk Jäetma Jõelähtme Singel 03:39:24 M 105 1243 Prindi
249 275 M Danek Tshuskin 03:39:32 M 106 1242 Prindi
250 1040 M Teet Paju 03:39:42 M40 95 1241 Prindi
251 279 M Ivar Kivimäe Onninen II 03:39:46 M40 96 1240 Prindi
252 445 M Rein Mölder Fixus Sport 03:40:05 M 107 1239 Prindi
253 528 M Kermo Tungal 03:40:24 M 108 1238 Prindi
254 224 M Valdek Venno BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct 03:41:43 M40 97 1237 Prindi
255 412 M Meelis Oja Hauka Veloklubi 03:41:55 M40 98 1236 Prindi
256 1082 M Sten Teppan Eesti Rahvusringhääling 03:42:34 M 109 1235 Prindi
257 575 M Kaido Toonekurg Rae Rattaklubi 03:42:52 M 110 1234 Prindi
258 230 M Tõnu Juhkam Sparta Rattagrupp 03:43:09 M40 99 1233 Prindi
259 422 M Mario Karro Baltic Agro Team 03:43:27 M 111 1232 Prindi
260 322 N Krista Karing Sparta ProShop naiskond 03:43:44 N 7 1231 Prindi
261 314 M Gaido Kaeramaa MARIINE AUTO 03:43:50 M40 100 1230 Prindi
262 162 M Vladimir Lapšin Fixus Sport 03:44:05 M 112 1229 Prindi
263 552 M Janar Vonk Radisson Blu 03:44:06 M 113 1228 Prindi
264 473 M Peeter Strikholm Püha Loomaaed 03:44:57 M40 101 1227 Prindi
265 332 M Marek Järve 03:45:01 M40 102 1226 Prindi
266 288 M Diimar Tarajev METEC 03:45:13 M 114 1225 Prindi
267 465 M Atter Annus Schenker 03:45:13 M 115 1224 Prindi
268 477 M Siim Saksing Axinom 03:45:14 M 116 1223 Prindi
269 282 M Jaanus-Arno Sarapuu Päästeamet 03:45:32 M 117 1222 Prindi
270 367 N Katrin Oolmets RedBike Püssid 03:45:46 N 8 1221 Prindi
271 206 M Marko Aalik Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi 03:45:52 M40 103 1220 Prindi
272 283 M Dmitri Mesteljainen Simuna SK 03:46:18 M 118 1219 Prindi
273 1059 M Aare Sõber 03:46:34 M 119 1218 Prindi
274 947 M Rivo Jänes 03:47:11 M 120 1217 Prindi
275 1012 M Johannes Ütsik 03:47:14 M40 104 1216 Prindi
276 248 M Härmo Saag Vennad-Dahl 03:47:41 M40 105 1215 Prindi
277 530 M Aivo Uude 03:47:49 M40 106 1214 Prindi
278 1087 M Andres Mäekivi 03:47:49 M40 107 1213 Prindi
279 404 M Ardi Eensoo 03:48:12 M40 108 1212 Prindi
280 536 M Kaido Hermat X-Sport 03:48:44 M 121 1211 Prindi
281 672 M Heikki Suokas 03:49:12 M40 109 1210 Prindi
282 333 N Tatjana Dobolina Spordipartner Racing Girls. 03:49:19 N 9 1209 Prindi
283 890 M Reigo Saarmas 03:49:25 M 122 1208 Prindi
284 803 M Marcis Jaunkamps 03:49:34 M18 10 1207 Prindi
285 428 N Jaanika Kurgjärv Hawaii Express/Cyclon 03:49:39 N 10 1206 Prindi
286 606 M Allan Kaljur Combimill Reopalu OÜ 03:49:53 M 123 1205 Prindi
287 1002 N Liis Jääger Kalevi Jalgrattakool 03:50:06 N23 4 1204 Prindi
288 745 M Jaanus Keerberg Ambla SK 03:50:13 M40 110 1203 Prindi
289 677 M Meelis Padar Tervisesport 03:50:14 M40 111 1202 Prindi
290 553 M Marek Saar 03:50:55 M40 112 1201 Prindi
291 166 M Tarmo Mooste RADIUS 03:51:19 M40 113 1200 Prindi
292 253 M Siim Gontmacher Rae Rattaklubi 03:51:30 M 124 1199 Prindi
293 856 M Ülar Hallikivi Rae Rattaklubi 03:51:40 M40 114 1198 Prindi
294 310 M Reigo Türk 03:52:31 M 125 1197 Prindi
295 249 M Aivo Piirsalu Onninen II 03:52:32 M 126 1196 Prindi
296 302 M Martin Mikk-Kirsme METEC 03:52:41 M 127 1195 Prindi
297 1060 M Mikk Holst 03:53:18 M 128 1194 Prindi
298 818 M Olavi Mätik 03:53:26 M40 115 1193 Prindi
299 940 M Konstantin Gorbunov 03:54:08 M 129 1192 Prindi
300 943 M Ahti Saagpakk 03:54:25 M40 116 1191 Prindi
301 347 M Rene Maajärv VBH-Roto Team 03:54:43 M40 117 1190 Prindi
302 418 M Antti Kelner Baltic Agro Team 03:54:55 M 130 1189 Prindi
303 211 M Siim Koolmeister Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III 03:55:17 M 131 1188 Prindi
304 466 M Tarmo Tunder Sparta Rattagrupp 03:55:44 M 132 1187 Prindi
305 764 M Rauno Agu Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi 03:55:47 M40 118 1186 Prindi
306 441 M Ergo Raudsepp ASTRO BALTICS 03:55:48 M 133 1185 Prindi
307 442 M Mario Mardim Viljandi Rattaklubi 03:55:56 M18 11 1184 Prindi
308 944 M Elar Lomp AC Racing 03:56:13 M 134 1183 Prindi
309 1052 M Markus Aadusaar 03:56:21 M 135 1182 Prindi
310 1024 M Indrek Klaos 03:56:31 M 136 1181 Prindi
311 857 M Hans Teearu Karupesa Team 03:56:40 M 137 1180 Prindi
312 289 M Vahur Fuks 03:56:57 M50 25 1179 Prindi
313 604 M Ülar Morel Hauka Veloklubi 03:57:32 M40 119 1178 Prindi
314 1065 M Taivo Pallotedder Sportland Team 03:58:10 M40 120 1177 Prindi
315 1006 M Erki Rei 03:58:43 M 138 1176 Prindi
316 346 M Tõnis Leier KoMo 03:59:02 M50 26 1175 Prindi
317 1048 M Kristo Hütt Haanja rattaklubi 03:59:23 M 139 1174 Prindi
318 1045 M Allan Kibin 03:59:47 M50 27 1173 Prindi
319 1049 N Ieva Longa NRK 04:00:07 N 11 1172 Prindi
320 596 M Kaido Plovits 04:00:28 M40 121 1171 Prindi
321 287 N Annika Tuul RedBike Püssid 04:00:36 N 12 1170 Prindi
322 269 M Raul Aarma Päästeamet 04:00:38 M40 122 1169 Prindi
323 268 M Margus Meidla Onninen II 04:00:44 M40 123 1168 Prindi
324 1085 M Tõnis Türn 04:01:28 M40 124 1167 Prindi
325 257 M Margo Rhede 04:01:38 M40 125 1166 Prindi
326 701 M Allar Pere SK Keremeister 04:01:49 M 140 1165 Prindi
327 431 M Mehis Tiitsar VBH-Roto Team 04:02:28 M40 126 1164 Prindi
328 270 M Vaido Tamm BBTechnics- Kose AMK 04:03:08 M40 127 1163 Prindi
329 301 M Kristo Kamratov AC Racing 04:04:25 M 141 1162 Prindi
330 305 M Veigo Kuusenõmm MAN Sport Team 04:06:01 M 142 1161 Prindi
331 375 M Erkki Jürgenson Vabajooks - Tervisesport 04:06:22 M 143 1160 Prindi
332 1047 M Harri Viks Eesti Energia SK 04:06:34 M40 128 1159 Prindi
333 713 M Ivo Laan MTÜ Krimelte Hundid 04:07:08 M 144 1158 Prindi
334 517 M Kaspar Kõiv Haanja Rattaklubi 04:07:57 U23 8 1157 Prindi
335 1051 M Imre Rammul Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS 04:08:08 M 145 1156 Prindi
336 1050 M Taavi Luts 04:08:21 M40 129 1155 Prindi
337 286 M Peeter Hagen Radius 04:08:37 M50 28 1154 Prindi
338 440 M Dmitri Dugin Harry Metall OÜ 04:08:54 M 146 1153 Prindi
339 291 M Peeter Madisson Sportlove 04:10:17 M 147 1152 Prindi
340 281 M Imre Korb A. Le Coq TEAM 2 04:10:41 M40 130 1151 Prindi
341 245 M Kimmo Ladvas Eesti BMW Klubi 04:10:45 M40 131 1150 Prindi
342 376 M Kristjan Püttsepp 04:11:00 M40 132 1149 Prindi
343 1061 M Siim Lääne 04:11:19 M 148 1148 Prindi
344 579 M Aivar Arik 04:11:57 M40 133 1147 Prindi
345 395 M Rauno Raidloo Viikend Warriors 04:12:20 M 149 1146 Prindi
346 1063 M Einar Mitt Võru Suusaklubi harrastaja 04:12:21 M50 29 1145 Prindi
347 389 N Andra King Sparta ProShop naiskond 04:12:30 N 13 1144 Prindi
348 945 M Harry Järmut Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju 04:12:43 M40 134 1143 Prindi
349 1068 M Madis Liiv 04:13:00 M40 135 1142 Prindi
350 864 M Rene Mainsoo 04:13:07 M 150 1141 Prindi
351 1084 M Ian Kuusik 04:14:07 M 151 1140 Prindi
352 399 M Taavi Ansu 04:14:10 M 152 1139 Prindi
353 273 M Oole Soodla Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 04:16:13 M40 136 1138 Prindi
354 380 M Kalmer Kongo Baltic Agro Team 2 04:17:20 M50 30 1137 Prindi
355 261 M Tamur Lang Sportlove 04:17:32 M 153 1136 Prindi
356 344 M Alari Reissaar KüüslauguFEST 04:17:44 M40 137 1135 Prindi
357 1067 M Priit Saluste 04:17:46 M40 138 1134 Prindi
358 285 M Tõnu Roosaar Onninen II 04:18:42 M 154 1133 Prindi
359 1053 M Erki Tamm Tursaklubi 04:19:18 M40 139 1132 Prindi
360 444 M Marto Kiisk Schenker 04:19:49 M 155 1131 Prindi
361 277 M Mareck Kirch Fastbike Uuesalu Spordiklubi 04:20:10 M 156 1130 Prindi
362 654 M Mairold Agu 04:20:30 M40 140 1129 Prindi
363 337 M Margus Vijard VBH-Roto Team 04:20:39 M40 141 1128 Prindi
364 1072 M Argo Maasikmäe 04:20:43 M40 142 1127 Prindi
365 839 M Steve Haas 04:20:55 M50 31 1126 Prindi
366 334 M Hermo Uibo Rae Rattaklubi 04:21:02 M 157 1125 Prindi
367 295 M Aivar Linsi Viljandi rattaklubi 04:21:32 M50 32 1124 Prindi
368 1064 M Janno Liivak Kuperjanovi JVP 04:21:41 M 158 1123 Prindi
369 1014 M Uno Tomingas Viko 04:21:46 M40 143 1122 Prindi
370 292 M Taavi Jürjan ABB Spordiklubi 04:22:02 M 159 1121 Prindi
371 1086 M Ahti Vainura 04:22:08 M40 144 1120 Prindi
372 1055 M Tarmo Nork MTÜ Krimelte Hundid 04:22:30 M40 145 1119 Prindi
373 1078 M Allan Gern 04:23:08 M 160 1118 Prindi
374 893 M Aivar Taro 04:24:05 M 161 1117 Prindi
375 1057 M Madis Abel 04:24:57 M 162 1116 Prindi
376 1054 M Marko Märks 04:25:02 M40 146 1115 Prindi
377 1089 M Olev Salum 04:25:47 M50 33 1114 Prindi
378 401 M Raido Kaljurand Mivo 04:27:01 M 163 1113 Prindi
379 298 M Teet Eelmere 04:29:35 M50 34 1112 Prindi
380 1056 M Meelis Varik 04:30:19 M40 147 1111 Prindi
381 588 M Raido Türk 04:30:26 M 164 1110 Prindi
382 1041 M Hallar Merisaar 04:34:04 M40 148 1109 Prindi
383 462 M Kaukko Kiisk Päästeamet 04:36:40 M40 149 1108 Prindi
384 414 M Rasmus Brandt ABB Spordiklubi 04:39:53 M 165 1107 Prindi
385 349 N Hedvi Valgemäe RedBike Püssid 04:43:34 N 14 1106 Prindi
386 1066 M Martin Aalmann 04:45:34 M 166 1105 Prindi
387 342 M Marko Suslov SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE 04:49:34 M 167 1104 Prindi
388 312 M Margus Liik CFC 04:52:30 M40 150 1103 Prindi
389 556 M Erkki Mikenberg RR Siplased 05:05:28 M40 151 1102 Prindi
390 704 M Kalmer Helgand Maanteeamet 05:06:52 M50 35 1101 Prindi
391 1083 M Martin Koiduaeu 05:23:57 M 168 1100 Prindi