Tulemused

Etapi üldkoht Pos Sugu Eesnimi Perekonnanimi Klubi/Firma Aeg V kl Koht V-klassis Punktid Diplom
1 6 M Caspar Austa A&T Sport Mobile.ee 02:21:15 M 1 1500 Prindi
2 1 M Peeter Tarvis KoMo Veloplus 02:21:16 M 2 1495 Prindi
3 662 M Dimitry Sorokin Rietumu delfin team 02:24:06 M 3 1492 Prindi
4 1093 M Lauris Purnins MySport.lv 02:24:34 M 4 1489 Prindi
5 8 M Silver Schultz A&T Sport Mobile.ee 02:27:06 M 5 1487 Prindi
6 450 M Raido Kodanipork A&T Sport Mobile.ee 02:28:01 M40 1 1485 Prindi
7 16 M Toomas Lepik ASTRO BALTICS 02:28:23 M 6 1484 Prindi
8 14 M Tarmo Neemela Team Amps 02:28:23 M40 2 1483 Prindi
9 12 M Henno Puu A&T Sport Mobile.ee 02:28:39 M40 3 1482 Prindi
10 19 M Meelis Rebane A&T Sport Mobile.ee 02:28:49 M40 4 1481 Prindi
11 59 M Indrek Epner Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II 02:28:53 M40 5 1480 Prindi
12 11 M Viljar Kannimäe Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I 02:29:07 M 7 1479 Prindi
13 25 M Toomas Erikson RedBike Team 02:29:29 M40 6 1478 Prindi
14 66 M Taavi Kannimäe Hauka Veloklubi 02:29:59 M 8 1477 Prindi
15 45 M Rait Pallo A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:30:56 M40 7 1476 Prindi
16 28 M Kristo Sepp Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:31:27 M 9 1475 Prindi
17 5 M Ivo Suur Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I 02:32:04 M 10 1474 Prindi
18 43 M Priit Tuisk Hawaii Express team 02:32:05 M 11 1473 Prindi
19 1149 M Josten Vaidem 02:32:41 M 12 1472 Prindi
20 29 M Kaupo Kattai Team AMPS 02:33:25 M40 8 1471 Prindi
21 42 M Kristjan Randma ASTRO BALTICS 02:33:38 M 13 1470 Prindi
22 40 M Kaspar Neemesto Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I 02:33:38 M 14 1469 Prindi
23 30 M Virgo Karu Hawaii Express team 02:33:53 M50 1 1468 Prindi
24 46 M Margus Mikson Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:33:54 M40 9 1467 Prindi
25 65 M Henrik Kivilo AC Racing 02:33:54 M 15 1466 Prindi
26 1146 M Argo Rohtmets 02:34:01 M 16 1465 Prindi
27 17 M Anti Arumägi RedBike Team 02:36:14 M 17 1464 Prindi
28 35 M Reiko Rosenthal Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 02:36:48 M 18 1463 Prindi
29 1151 M Erik Raadom 02:37:10 M 19 1462 Prindi
30 13 M Sten Saarnits Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I 02:37:27 M 20 1461 Prindi
31 101 M Alo Põldmaa Simuna SK 02:37:27 M 21 1460 Prindi
32 56 M Alar Reiska Hawaii Express team 02:37:34 M50 2 1459 Prindi
33 55 M Martin Nassar KoMo Veloplus 02:37:46 M 22 1458 Prindi
34 63 M Taimar Kallari ASTRO BALTICS 02:37:58 M40 10 1457 Prindi
35 60 M Kaido Pesor KoMo Veloplus 02:37:58 M40 11 1456 Prindi
36 68 M Janek Resev Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 02:38:26 M 23 1455 Prindi
37 85 M Karl Pruuli Hauka Veloklubi 02:38:54 M18 1 1454 Prindi
38 646 M Robin Pruul Kalevi Jalgrattakool 02:41:21 M18 2 1453 Prindi
39 15 M Robi Niit Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I 02:41:35 U23 1 1452 Prindi
40 64 M Markus Vähi RedBike Team II 02:42:06 M 24 1451 Prindi
41 32 M Rivo Pajur Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II 02:42:21 M40 12 1450 Prindi
42 73 M Armin Pilv Hauka veloklubi 02:42:28 M18 3 1449 Prindi
43 97 M Meelis Pilv RedBike Team II 02:42:38 M 25 1448 Prindi
44 44 M Tiimo Tõnisson RedBike Team 02:43:05 M40 13 1447 Prindi
45 48 M Tarmo Mõttus Hawaii Express team 02:43:14 M40 14 1446 Prindi
46 21 M Peeter Poopuu RedBike Team 02:43:25 M 26 1445 Prindi
47 52 M Tarmo Ennok CC Rota Mobilis Team 1 02:44:01 M40 15 1444 Prindi
48 490 M Veiko Viira 02:44:02 M40 16 1443 Prindi
49 876 M Markus Himma HoneyPower Team 02:44:10 M 27 1442 Prindi
50 33 M Magnus Krusemann A&T Sport Mobile.ee 02:44:49 M40 17 1441 Prindi
51 491 M Marek Pani Team Stokker 02:45:25 M40 18 1440 Prindi
52 734 M Karl Brent Premet Pärnu Kalev Spordikool 02:45:52 M18 4 1439 Prindi
53 57 M Rainer Sildvee Freesport 02:46:22 M 28 1438 Prindi
54 91 M Janek Leer CC Rota Mobilis Team 1 02:46:23 M40 19 1437 Prindi
55 1094 M Ever Sinisalu 02:46:45 M 29 1436 Prindi
56 18 M Joonas Maanurm Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I 02:46:58 M40 20 1435 Prindi
57 95 M Silver Havamaa A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:47:04 M40 21 1434 Prindi
58 88 N Greete Steinburg Spordipartner Racing Girls. 02:47:09 N 1 1433 Prindi
59 192 M Aali Lill Simuna SK 02:47:21 M 30 1432 Prindi
60 41 M Urmas Pungar 02:48:01 M40 22 1431 Prindi
61 1127 M Varis Vekters LEC 02:48:06 M50 3 1430 Prindi
62 740 M Tõnis Saar Spordiklubi Rakke 02:48:06 U23 2 1429 Prindi
63 103 N Janelle Uibokand Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:48:07 N 2 1428 Prindi
64 111 M Raino Einroos CC Rota Mobilis Team 2 02:48:10 M40 23 1427 Prindi
65 110 M Harro Hoog DMT Insenerid 02:48:10 M 31 1426 Prindi
66 90 M Andrei Gristsenko Hawaii Express team 02:48:34 M40 24 1425 Prindi
67 489 M Andres Maarits 02:49:12 M40 25 1424 Prindi
68 92 M Meelis Kompus Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II 02:49:27 M40 26 1423 Prindi
69 795 M Siim Siska 02:49:39 M 32 1422 Prindi
70 658 M Jaanus Kertsman BBTechnics- Kose AMK 02:49:54 M40 27 1421 Prindi
71 71 M Kaido Kriisa CC Rota Mobilis Team 1 02:49:59 M40 28 1420 Prindi
72 39 M Martin Parv KoMo Veloplus 02:50:22 M 33 1419 Prindi
73 106 M Margo Kippasto A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:50:23 M40 29 1418 Prindi
74 663 M Aimar Pedari RR Siplased 02:50:32 M50 4 1417 Prindi
75 49 M Lasse Nõlvik CC Rota Mobilis Team 1 02:50:53 M40 30 1416 Prindi
76 178 M Raul Talumaa CC Rota Mobilis Team 2 02:50:54 M40 31 1415 Prindi
77 83 M Margus Malva Jõelähtme Singel 02:51:09 M 34 1414 Prindi
78 1017 M Gabriel Leppik Hawaii Express 02:51:11 M 35 1413 Prindi
79 94 M Alar Sala Onninen 02:51:13 M 36 1412 Prindi
80 476 N Iiris Takel Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:51:20 N23 1 1411 Prindi
81 233 M Ermet Vain Rae Rattaklubi 02:51:39 M 37 1410 Prindi
82 457 M Rein Lauk A&T Sport Freesport 02:51:54 M 38 1409 Prindi
83 86 M Marko Pohl A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:51:56 M 39 1408 Prindi
84 79 M Ain Rätsep Spordipartner 02:51:58 M40 32 1407 Prindi
85 957 M Marko Greenbaum 02:52:04 M 40 1406 Prindi
86 179 M Braian Jullinen Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 02:52:22 M18 5 1405 Prindi
87 89 M Harri Sügis Spordipartner 02:52:45 M50 5 1404 Prindi
88 69 M Rainer Pungar MAN Sport Team 02:52:54 M 41 1403 Prindi
89 125 M Kajar Kuldsepp Sportlove 02:53:06 M40 33 1402 Prindi
90 72 M Aivar Veri Vooremäe Centrum - Rattabaas 02:53:06 M50 6 1401 Prindi
91 623 M Ats Uulimaa jalgrattaklubi viko 02:53:35 M18 6 1400 Prindi
92 135 N Mari-Liis Mõttus Hawaii Express/Cyclon 02:53:56 N23 2 1399 Prindi
93 320 M Allan Aulik Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III 02:54:35 M 42 1398 Prindi
94 358 M Janek Saareoks Schenker 02:55:24 M40 34 1397 Prindi
95 74 N Liisa Ehrberg Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:55:24 N 3 1396 Prindi
96 213 M Ahti Raasuke Hawaii Express 02:55:27 M40 35 1395 Prindi
97 159 M Kaspar Rohtla RedBike Team III 02:55:38 M 43 1394 Prindi
98 145 M Margus Kivi AC Racing 02:55:56 M 44 1393 Prindi
99 153 M Kuido Lemloch Niner 02:56:40 M40 36 1392 Prindi
100 51 M Kristjan Savisikk Tallinna Lennujaama SK 02:56:42 M 45 1391 Prindi
101 107 M Valdur Õun Kulgur team 02:56:48 M40 37 1390 Prindi
102 132 M Paavo Prii ABB Spordiklubi 02:56:57 M 46 1389 Prindi
103 531 M Evert Einroos 02:57:11 U23 3 1388 Prindi
104 134 M Sergei Zeltov 02:57:19 M40 38 1387 Prindi
105 114 M Indrek Ester BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct 02:57:26 M40 39 1386 Prindi
106 93 M Väino Kaur Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju 02:57:30 M50 7 1385 Prindi
107 1097 M Roberts Birkants NN spordiklubi 02:57:34 U23 4 1384 Prindi
108 813 M Rolands Putninš 02:57:35 M 47 1383 Prindi
109 826 M Margus Kivirüüt 02:57:40 M 48 1382 Prindi
110 240 M Viljar Saare A&T Sport Ramudden 02:57:47 M 49 1381 Prindi
111 116 M Karli Külanurm A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:57:50 M 50 1380 Prindi
112 555 M Raido Tonts 02:57:51 M 51 1379 Prindi
113 496 M Kuldar Reiljan velo clubbers 02:58:08 M50 8 1378 Prindi
114 1036 M Indrek Peterkopf 02:58:08 M40 40 1377 Prindi
115 141 M Toomas Tiismaa FICON TEC EESTI 02:58:13 M40 41 1376 Prindi
116 812 M Erkki Kotkas 02:58:29 M40 42 1375 Prindi
117 129 M Rene Hein 02:58:32 M 52 1374 Prindi
118 212 M Tarmo Vain Päästeamet 02:59:00 M40 43 1373 Prindi
119 807 M Janar Kannimäe Hauka Veloklubi 02:59:08 M 53 1372 Prindi
120 508 M Sven Puusepp Spordipartner 02:59:21 M40 44 1371 Prindi
121 183 M Janek Luik 02:59:40 M40 45 1370 Prindi
122 517 M Kaspar Kõiv Haanja Rattaklubi 02:59:40 U23 5 1369 Prindi
123 100 M Sven Luks Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:59:56 M40 46 1368 Prindi
124 171 M Janek Laisaar AC Racing 02:59:57 M 54 1367 Prindi
125 252 M Aadu Kuusk Pambu 02:59:58 M50 9 1366 Prindi
126 203 M Andrus Ebber KüüslauguFEST 02:59:59 M50 10 1365 Prindi
127 109 M Ivar Pilv Onninen 03:00:37 M50 11 1364 Prindi
128 157 M Meelis Danilas Fixus Sport 03:00:46 M50 12 1363 Prindi
129 176 M Alar Luik 03:00:47 M 55 1362 Prindi
130 374 M Raivo Pulst 03:00:48 M 56 1361 Prindi
131 652 M Heigo Eesmaa KoMo 03:01:36 M 57 1360 Prindi
132 220 N Mairis Õispuu Spordipartner Racing Girls. 03:01:50 N23 3 1359 Prindi
133 432 M Marko Haruoja RedBike Team III 03:01:50 M40 47 1358 Prindi
134 883 M Margo Kingo 03:02:49 M 58 1357 Prindi
135 526 M Meelis Luiks 03:02:49 M40 48 1356 Prindi
136 503 M Jüri Suluste SJK Viiking 03:02:53 M50 13 1355 Prindi
137 151 M Marko Ööman RedBike Team II 03:02:59 M40 49 1354 Prindi
138 120 M Mihkel Kannimäe Hauka Veloklubi 03:03:07 M 59 1353 Prindi
139 509 M Kait Kasumets Ruuveni spordiklubi 03:03:13 M 60 1352 Prindi
140 613 M Roomet Uurimäe 03:03:18 M40 50 1351 Prindi
141 161 M Mirko Muruoja Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III 03:03:29 M 61 1350 Prindi
142 142 M Bruno Tamm CC Rota Mobilis Team 2 03:03:31 M40 51 1349 Prindi
143 61 M Janek Maidla CC Rota Mobilis Team 1 03:03:36 M40 52 1348 Prindi
144 307 M Raimo Koppel A&T Sport Ramudden 03:03:46 M 62 1347 Prindi
145 1144 M Rain Eensaar 03:03:52 M40 53 1346 Prindi
146 743 M Henno Haava SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE 03:04:03 M40 54 1345 Prindi
147 362 M Mart Koll Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas 03:04:47 M40 55 1344 Prindi
148 411 M Romet Niilus Hauka Veloklubi 03:05:00 M 63 1343 Prindi
149 149 M Villu Lüüsalu Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju 03:05:01 M40 56 1342 Prindi
150 894 M Kalle Piirioja Egesten Metallehitused 03:05:10 M40 57 1341 Prindi
151 497 M Rinaldo Teder Liivimaa Rattaklubi 03:05:26 M 64 1340 Prindi
152 266 M Priit Laansalu Jõelähtme Singel 03:06:07 M40 58 1339 Prindi
153 191 M Robert Kimmel 03:06:07 M40 59 1338 Prindi
154 158 M Ergo Pank RADIUS 03:06:17 M40 60 1337 Prindi
155 102 M Vallo Vahesaar Sportlove 03:06:23 M 65 1336 Prindi
156 331 M Risto Erik Sportlove 03:06:23 M 66 1335 Prindi
157 250 M Karmo Keerd RedBike Team III 03:06:29 M 67 1334 Prindi
158 1026 M Meelis Pärn 03:06:39 M40 61 1333 Prindi
159 258 M Egert Pani 03:06:56 M 68 1332 Prindi
160 698 M Villu Klesmann RADIUS 03:07:01 M40 62 1331 Prindi
161 505 M Risto Talvar 03:07:01 M40 63 1330 Prindi
162 338 M Jaanus Pruuli Hauka Veloklubi 03:07:13 M40 64 1329 Prindi
163 112 M Sten Pelska Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II 03:07:16 U23 6 1328 Prindi
164 190 M Aare Piire Tallinna Lennujaama SK 03:07:25 M40 65 1327 Prindi
165 350 M Kristjan Nelis KüüslauguFEST 03:07:43 M 69 1326 Prindi
166 430 N Sille Puhu Hawaii Express/Cyclon 03:07:54 N 4 1325 Prindi
167 181 M Jaan Tõnissoo 03:07:54 M 70 1324 Prindi
168 239 M Andres Joost Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas 03:07:56 M 71 1323 Prindi
169 121 M Leho Kuusik Freesport 03:08:04 M40 66 1322 Prindi
170 246 M Alar Nõmmik Türi Rattaklubi 03:08:05 M 72 1321 Prindi
171 544 M Ülari Alaväli 03:08:08 M 73 1320 Prindi
172 188 M Taavi Valgmäe Simuna SK 03:08:08 M 74 1319 Prindi
173 622 M Georg Sarap VIKO 03:08:20 M 75 1318 Prindi
174 144 M Margo Rimmel A&T Sport Ramudden 03:08:34 M40 67 1317 Prindi
175 130 M Raido Rebas Tallinna Lennujaama SK 03:08:52 M40 68 1316 Prindi
176 99 M Allan Harand Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II 03:09:08 M40 69 1315 Prindi
177 119 M Vahur Pops Spordipartner 03:09:12 M40 70 1314 Prindi
178 1098 M Kristjan Koik 03:09:15 M 76 1313 Prindi
179 209 M Alari-Fredi Liik CFC 03:09:35 U23 7 1312 Prindi
180 520 M Toomas Treier 03:10:16 M40 71 1311 Prindi
181 236 M Anti Looskari RedBike Team II 03:10:40 M40 72 1310 Prindi
182 150 M Indrek Sauga VBH-Roto Team 03:10:48 M40 73 1309 Prindi
183 122 M Einar Näks Rae Rattaklubi 03:10:53 M40 74 1308 Prindi
184 169 M Sergei Serdjuk 03:10:54 M 77 1307 Prindi
185 131 M Vladimir Beljajev Tartu SK Velo 03:11:17 M50 14 1306 Prindi
186 160 M Margo Kivi Päästeamet 03:11:22 M 78 1305 Prindi
187 218 M Tõnu Lensment 03:11:28 M40 75 1304 Prindi
188 173 M Anti Kauk CC Rota Mobilis Team 2 03:11:29 M40 76 1303 Prindi
189 504 M Jan Minski Kulgur Team 03:11:32 M40 77 1302 Prindi
190 133 N Merili Sirvel Sportland Bottecchia Team 03:11:34 N23 4 1301 Prindi
191 949 M Margus Soidla 03:11:50 M50 15 1300 Prindi
192 529 M Raigo Paas SAQ SC 03:12:05 M40 78 1299 Prindi
193 280 M Ruudi Konrad 03:12:28 M40 79 1298 Prindi
194 154 M Jako Leidorp Sportlove 03:12:58 M 79 1297 Prindi
195 405 M Mick Kenneth Krõm A&T Sport Freesport 03:13:16 M18 7 1296 Prindi
196 200 M Einar Klaos Päästeamet 03:13:27 M50 16 1295 Prindi
197 310 M Reigo Türk 03:13:51 M 80 1294 Prindi
198 1123 M Rauno Kurg 03:13:58 M40 80 1293 Prindi
199 198 M Janno Kasemaa Onninen II 03:14:47 M 81 1292 Prindi
200 210 M Madis Tasane Freesport 03:14:51 M 82 1291 Prindi
201 299 N Tea Pärnik Hawaii Express/Cyclon 03:15:03 N 5 1290 Prindi
202 1021 M Tarvo Kumel 03:15:06 M40 81 1289 Prindi
203 345 M Silver Soosaar A2K Spordiklubi/ koristaja.ee 03:15:09 M 83 1288 Prindi
204 221 N Age Jaanimets Hawaii Express/Cyclon 03:15:26 N 6 1287 Prindi
205 276 M Janno Idavain ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim 03:15:56 M 84 1286 Prindi
206 413 M Mikk Jäetma Jõelähtme Singel 03:15:56 M 85 1285 Prindi
207 474 M Heigo Vuuk Püha Loomaaed 03:16:49 M40 82 1284 Prindi
208 1115 M Raiko Jool 03:16:49 M18 8 1283 Prindi
209 325 M Grigori Ovtsarenko 03:17:02 M 86 1282 Prindi
210 1148 M Meelis Angerma 03:17:11 M 87 1281 Prindi
211 321 M Janek Kutsch 03:17:15 M40 83 1280 Prindi
212 138 M Marko Pärtel Tallinna Lennujaama SK 03:17:26 M40 84 1279 Prindi
213 148 M Teet Kallakmaa Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 03:17:26 M50 17 1278 Prindi
214 189 M Alar Alumaa Hansab MTB Team 03:17:50 M40 85 1277 Prindi
215 196 M Kalev Sildaru Levo Racing 03:18:09 M50 18 1276 Prindi
216 216 M Erik Kütt Team AMPS 03:18:18 M40 86 1275 Prindi
217 1129 M Aleksei Lipintsov Sõudespinning.ee 03:18:23 M 88 1274 Prindi
218 275 M Danek Tshuskin 03:18:23 M 89 1273 Prindi
219 1143 M Ain Fjodorov 03:18:43 M40 87 1272 Prindi
220 1072 M Argo Maasikmäe 03:18:50 M40 88 1271 Prindi
221 755 M André Küüsvek 03:19:08 M50 19 1270 Prindi
222 201 N Elle Leppik Hawaii Express/Cyclon 03:19:15 N 7 1269 Prindi
223 670 M Tõnu Talur Tervisesport 03:19:16 M40 89 1268 Prindi
224 156 M Maido Mesipuu Fixus Sport 03:19:16 M 90 1267 Prindi
225 402 M Ainar Münt 03:19:26 M 91 1266 Prindi
226 241 M Rainer Tagel Sparta Rattagrupp 03:19:27 M 92 1265 Prindi
227 1126 M Tanel Uudeberg 03:19:37 M 93 1264 Prindi
228 1119 M Marek Mäoma OÜ Puko 03:19:43 M 94 1263 Prindi
229 242 M Mart Reinson Sportlove 03:19:48 M 95 1262 Prindi
230 348 M Raul Seegel Hansab MTB Team 03:20:47 M 96 1261 Prindi
231 854 M Ursel Paap 03:21:03 M 97 1260 Prindi
232 234 M Valmer Stalkov KüüslauguFEST 03:21:10 M40 90 1259 Prindi
233 271 M Marek Maasikmets BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct 03:21:25 M 98 1258 Prindi
234 473 M Peeter Strikholm Püha Loomaaed 03:21:30 M40 91 1257 Prindi
235 166 M Tarmo Mooste RADIUS 03:21:36 M40 92 1256 Prindi
236 231 M Andro Metsis Starter Energy Drink Team 03:21:39 M40 93 1255 Prindi
237 680 M Rivo Varep 03:21:39 M 99 1254 Prindi
238 754 M Madis Rahu 03:21:41 M50 20 1253 Prindi
239 334 M Hermo Uibo Rae Rattaklubi 03:21:44 M 100 1252 Prindi
240 465 M Atter Annus Schenker 03:22:02 M 101 1251 Prindi
241 515 M Raimond Kesa Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi 03:22:04 M40 94 1250 Prindi
242 238 M Varno Pärnoja Freesport 03:22:07 M40 95 1249 Prindi
243 378 M Taavi Ting A&T Sport Ramudden 03:22:10 M 102 1248 Prindi
244 794 M Jaanis Merila 03:22:39 M40 96 1247 Prindi
245 804 M Guido Salumäe 03:22:43 M40 97 1246 Prindi
246 1116 M Rein Vares Päästeamet 03:22:46 M40 98 1245 Prindi
247 640 M Madis Aasalo CFC 03:22:53 M18 9 1244 Prindi
248 124 M Veiko Artel DSV Spordiklubi 03:22:53 M40 99 1243 Prindi
249 82 M Arvo Sala Onninen 03:23:05 M40 100 1242 Prindi
250 214 M Kristjan Raud Liivimaa Rattaklubi 03:23:06 M 103 1241 Prindi
251 314 M Gaido Kaeramaa MARIINE AUTO 03:23:13 M40 101 1240 Prindi
252 485 M Ats Palu ARENS 03:23:14 M 104 1239 Prindi
253 477 M Siim Saksing Axinom 03:23:14 M 105 1238 Prindi
254 445 M Rein Mölder Fixus Sport 03:24:07 M 106 1237 Prindi
255 199 M Jüri Järv Viimsi Rattaklubi 03:24:10 M 107 1236 Prindi
256 703 M Ainars Volts 03:24:20 M40 102 1235 Prindi
257 326 M Anton Bazõlev A&T Sport Ramudden 03:24:30 M 108 1234 Prindi
258 197 M Margus Meius A. Le Coq TEAM 2 03:24:31 M40 103 1233 Prindi
259 1099 M Viesturs Birkants 03:24:38 M50 21 1232 Prindi
260 206 M Marko Aalik Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi 03:24:45 M40 104 1231 Prindi
261 283 M Dmitri Mesteljainen Simuna SK 03:24:48 M 109 1230 Prindi
262 228 M Margus Tenslind Jõelähtme Singel 03:25:05 M40 105 1229 Prindi
263 404 M Ardi Eensoo 03:25:47 M40 106 1228 Prindi
264 256 M Peeter Tarvis KoMo 03:26:17 M50 22 1227 Prindi
265 548 M Indrek Lääts Staabi-ja sidepataljon 03:26:36 M 110 1226 Prindi
266 639 M Toomas Kurg SK Parksi 03:26:47 M40 107 1225 Prindi
267 249 M Aivo Piirsalu Onninen II 03:27:01 M 111 1224 Prindi
268 437 M Karl Kallas 03:27:13 M 112 1223 Prindi
269 322 N Krista Karing Sparta ProShop naiskond 03:27:25 N 8 1222 Prindi
270 383 M Konstantin Gorbunov 03:27:46 M 113 1221 Prindi
271 412 M Meelis Oja Hauka Veloklubi 03:28:04 M40 108 1220 Prindi
272 193 M Tanel Käär Nortal 03:28:18 M 114 1219 Prindi
273 1105 M Janar Janno RR Siplased 03:29:05 M 115 1218 Prindi
274 227 M Andres Vaher 03:29:14 M 116 1217 Prindi
275 552 M Janar Vonk Radisson Blu 03:29:26 M 117 1216 Prindi
276 551 M Marek Valdner Saksa Automaatika ProTeam 03:30:17 M40 109 1215 Prindi
277 442 M Mario Mardim Viljandi Rattaklubi 03:30:20 M18 10 1214 Prindi
278 1103 M Kalle Karrofeldt 03:30:21 M 118 1213 Prindi
279 401 M Raido Kaljurand Mivo 03:30:24 M 119 1212 Prindi
280 1106 M Ergo Mikkor Telia Spordiklubi 03:30:25 M 120 1211 Prindi
281 898 M Karli Kannenberg Rae Rattaklubi 03:30:30 M 121 1210 Prindi
282 816 M Toomas Türkson 03:30:51 M40 110 1209 Prindi
283 1135 M Margus Kaur 03:30:57 M40 111 1208 Prindi
284 373 M Urmet Kesküla Sparta Rattagrupp 03:31:17 M 122 1207 Prindi
285 403 M Jaanus Maksim KHÜNE- NAGEL 03:31:32 M 123 1206 Prindi
286 248 M Härmo Saag Vennad-Dahl 03:31:39 M40 112 1205 Prindi
287 536 M Kaido Hermat X-Sport 03:31:44 M 124 1204 Prindi
288 880 M Vladimir Katin 03:32:07 M50 23 1203 Prindi
289 1130 M Kaspar Kaasla Haanja Rattaklubi 03:32:23 M 125 1202 Prindi
290 224 M Valdek Venno BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct 03:32:30 M40 113 1201 Prindi
291 422 M Mario Karro Baltic Agro Team 03:33:06 M 126 1200 Prindi
292 484 M Margus Õun Vabajooks - Tervisesport 03:33:30 M40 114 1199 Prindi
293 229 M Alar Kess Sparta Rattagrupp 03:34:12 M50 24 1198 Prindi
294 1156 M Indrek Kelk 03:34:14 M40 115 1197 Prindi
295 375 M Erkki Jürgenson Vabajooks - Tervisesport 03:35:04 M 127 1196 Prindi
296 380 M Kalmer Kongo Baltic Agro Team 2 03:35:29 M50 25 1195 Prindi
297 205 M Lembit Liis KüüslauguFEST 03:35:45 M50 26 1194 Prindi
298 428 N Jaanika Kurgjärv Hawaii Express/Cyclon 03:36:24 N 9 1193 Prindi
299 247 M Janno Mangelsoo RedBike Team III 03:37:14 M 128 1192 Prindi
300 1012 M Johannes Ütsik 03:37:15 M40 116 1191 Prindi
301 235 M Indrek Pungar Peetri Talutehnika 03:37:15 M40 117 1190 Prindi
302 253 M Siim Gontmacher Rae Rattaklubi 03:37:38 M 129 1189 Prindi
303 265 M Jaanus Kiivit JG VIL! VEIXI RATTAIIM 03:37:46 M40 118 1188 Prindi
304 1110 N Maris Lillep RedBike Püssid 03:38:05 M 10 1187 Prindi
305 535 M Rivo Jänes 03:38:05 M 130 1186 Prindi
306 1134 M Martin Pedai M-Sport 03:38:45 M40 119 1185 Prindi
307 953 M Andrus Pedai 03:38:45 M40 120 1184 Prindi
308 1136 M Kaido Reivelt 03:38:51 M40 121 1183 Prindi
309 589 M Kristjan Saar 03:39:16 M 131 1182 Prindi
310 606 M Allan Kaljur Combimill Reopalu OÜ 03:39:30 M 132 1181 Prindi
311 441 M Ergo Raudsepp ASTRO BALTICS 03:39:38 M 133 1180 Prindi
312 528 M Kermo Tungal 03:39:47 M 134 1179 Prindi
313 286 M Peeter Hagen Radius 03:40:36 M50 27 1178 Prindi
314 360 M Elar Lomp AC Racing 03:40:48 M 135 1177 Prindi
315 356 M Rando Treimuth 03:41:01 M 136 1176 Prindi
316 354 M Martin Metsmaaker AC Racing 03:41:04 M 137 1175 Prindi
317 530 M Aivo Uude 03:41:06 M40 122 1174 Prindi
318 1101 M Romet Raig Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 03:41:10 M18 11 1173 Prindi
319 650 M Aivo Käsnar 03:41:10 M40 123 1172 Prindi
320 264 M Ilmar Toomsalu Tallinna Lennujaama SK 03:41:12 M40 124 1171 Prindi
321 392 M Dmitri Novogran Vamedia.ee 03:41:50 M 138 1170 Prindi
322 688 M Indrek Korb 03:41:56 M40 125 1169 Prindi
323 353 M Leho Laidver Hauka Veloklubi 03:42:00 M50 28 1168 Prindi
324 261 M Tamur Lang Sportlove 03:42:03 M 139 1167 Prindi
325 956 N Marianne Palusoo Sparta ProShop naiskond 03:42:21 N 11 1166 Prindi
326 1104 N Kadri Kangur 03:42:21 N 12 1165 Prindi
327 418 M Antti Kelner Baltic Agro Team 03:42:41 M 140 1164 Prindi
328 569 M Indrek Koitla 03:42:55 M40 126 1163 Prindi
329 270 M Vaido Tamm BBTechnics- Kose AMK 03:43:03 M40 127 1162 Prindi
330 219 M Sander Kiil OlyBet 03:43:16 M40 128 1161 Prindi
331 1019 M Hendrik Lõhmus 03:43:40 M 141 1160 Prindi
332 292 M Taavi Jürjan ABB Spordiklubi 03:43:58 M 142 1159 Prindi
333 245 M Kimmo Ladvas Eesti BMW Klubi 03:44:21 M40 129 1158 Prindi
334 211 M Siim Koolmeister Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III 03:44:29 M 143 1157 Prindi
335 840 M Tarmo Tamkivi Keila 03:44:48 M50 29 1156 Prindi
336 257 M Margo Rhede 03:44:59 M40 130 1155 Prindi
337 332 M Marek Järve 03:45:10 M40 131 1154 Prindi
338 288 M Diimar Tarajev METEC 03:45:20 M 144 1153 Prindi
339 355 M Priit Künnapuu VBH-Roto Team 03:46:04 M40 132 1152 Prindi
340 237 M Andrus Volk MAN Sport Team 03:47:09 M40 133 1151 Prindi
341 657 M Georg Gustav Rikkinen KOMO 03:47:09 M18 12 1150 Prindi
342 770 M Ago Kütt 03:47:50 M 145 1149 Prindi
343 281 M Imre Korb A. Le Coq TEAM 2 03:48:17 M40 134 1148 Prindi
344 1150 M Siim Ehasalu 03:48:21 M 146 1147 Prindi
345 1107 M Illart Jool 03:48:27 M50 30 1146 Prindi
346 302 M Martin Mikk-Kirsme METEC 03:48:37 M 147 1145 Prindi
347 284 M Egert Akenpärg 03:48:47 M 148 1144 Prindi
348 845 M Raul Olesk 03:48:50 M50 31 1143 Prindi
349 376 M Kristjan Püttsepp 03:49:23 M40 135 1142 Prindi
350 289 M Vahur Fuks 03:49:30 M50 32 1141 Prindi
351 1037 M Illar Lood Saint-gobain se 03:49:41 M 149 1140 Prindi
352 1140 M Maikel Kuusma 03:49:41 M 150 1139 Prindi
353 1141 M Margo Laul 03:49:43 M 151 1138 Prindi
354 684 M Taivo Kangilaski Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 03:49:49 M40 136 1137 Prindi
355 866 M Tauri-Dag Tõnov 03:50:06 M50 33 1136 Prindi
356 347 M Rene Maajärv VBH-Roto Team 03:51:02 M40 137 1135 Prindi
357 336 M Tarmo Gutmann ABB Spordiklubi 03:51:18 M40 138 1134 Prindi
358 579 M Aivar Arik 03:51:44 M40 139 1133 Prindi
359 431 M Mehis Tiitsar VBH-Roto Team 03:51:48 M40 140 1132 Prindi
360 363 M Veiko Valkenklau 03:52:05 M 152 1131 Prindi
361 463 N Marleen Arula RedBike Püssid 03:52:18 N 13 1130 Prindi
362 269 M Raul Aarma Päästeamet 03:52:20 M40 141 1129 Prindi
363 553 M Marek Saar 03:52:21 M40 142 1128 Prindi
364 273 M Oole Soodla Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 03:52:27 M40 143 1127 Prindi
365 301 M Kristo Kamratov AC Racing 03:53:12 M 153 1126 Prindi
366 1102 M Mario Kuusma SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE 03:53:26 M 154 1125 Prindi
367 1147 M Ranno Rumm 03:53:34 M40 144 1124 Prindi
368 268 M Margus Meidla Onninen II 03:53:36 M40 145 1123 Prindi
369 311 M Kaido Mäepea Schenker 03:53:41 M 155 1122 Prindi
370 1053 M Erki Tamm Tursaklubi 03:53:55 M40 146 1121 Prindi
371 772 M Raini Valgma SAQ SC 03:56:25 M40 147 1120 Prindi
372 1152 M Janar Kadastu 03:56:32 M 156 1119 Prindi
373 313 M Siim Tarvis Komo 03:56:42 M 157 1118 Prindi
374 1100 M Alar Liin 03:57:03 M 158 1117 Prindi
375 396 M Priit Ivanov Hansab MTB Team 03:57:16 M 159 1116 Prindi
376 305 M Veigo Kuusenõmm MAN Sport Team 03:57:35 M 160 1115 Prindi
377 576 M Alar Vaarend Liivimaa Rattaklubi 03:57:42 M40 148 1114 Prindi
378 1005 M Paavo Planken 03:58:23 M 161 1113 Prindi
379 291 M Peeter Madisson Sportlove 03:58:33 M 162 1112 Prindi
380 399 M Taavi Ansu 03:59:32 M 163 1111 Prindi
381 538 M Karen Soosalu 03:59:32 M50 34 1110 Prindi
382 565 M Tarvo Klais VSPA 03:59:48 M40 149 1109 Prindi
383 679 M Andres Aas vendario.eu 04:00:23 M40 150 1108 Prindi
384 295 M Aivar Linsi Viljandi rattaklubi 04:01:35 M50 35 1107 Prindi
385 1061 M Siim Lääne 04:02:41 M 164 1106 Prindi
386 1117 M Taavi Konsap 04:04:01 M 165 1105 Prindi
387 1063 M Einar Mitt Võru Suusaklubi harrastaja 04:04:07 M50 36 1104 Prindi
388 285 M Tõnu Roosaar Onninen II 04:04:10 M 166 1103 Prindi
389 1137 M Markus Lepmets Nõmme Spordiklubi 04:04:46 M18 13 1102 Prindi
390 427 M Aksel Pala Baltic Agro Team 2 04:05:09 M 167 1101 Prindi
391 954 M Rauno Raidloo Viikend Warriors 04:05:40 M 168 1100 Prindi
392 1120 M Andres Roio Armets Eesti OÜ 04:05:47 M 169 1099 Prindi
393 277 M Mareck Kirch Fastbike Uuesalu Spordiklubi 04:06:01 M 170 1098 Prindi
394 346 M Tõnis Leier KoMo 04:08:40 M50 37 1097 Prindi
395 864 M Rene Mainsoo 04:08:50 M 171 1096 Prindi
396 1131 M Peeter Piirimägi Kagu Motoklubi 04:08:53 M 172 1095 Prindi
397 389 N Andra King Sparta ProShop naiskond 04:09:24 N 14 1094 Prindi
398 836 M Paul Teearu OÜ Valga Puu 04:09:44 M 173 1093 Prindi
399 570 M Ilmar Tamm 04:10:11 M40 151 1092 Prindi
400 897 M Mario Lementa 04:12:07 M 174 1091 Prindi
401 394 M Raino Pobbol 04:12:33 M 175 1090 Prindi
402 414 M Rasmus Brandt ABB Spordiklubi 04:16:34 M 176 1089 Prindi
403 1014 M Uno Tomingas Viko 04:16:42 M40 152 1088 Prindi
404 843 M Aivar Jürjan 04:17:49 M 177 1087 Prindi
405 274 M Raivo Rätte RedBike Team II 04:18:38 M40 153 1086 Prindi
406 349 N Hedvi Valgemäe RedBike Püssid 04:19:14 N 15 1085 Prindi
407 298 M Teet Eelmere 04:19:15 M50 38 1084 Prindi
408 462 M Kaukko Kiisk Päästeamet 04:19:27 M40 154 1083 Prindi
409 1045 M Allan Kibin 04:19:42 M50 39 1082 Prindi
410 1153 M Toivo Annus 04:22:36 M40 155 1081 Prindi
411 315 M Koit Sammel Cosmos 04:23:35 M50 40 1080 Prindi
412 444 M Marto Kiisk Schenker 04:23:42 M 178 1079 Prindi
413 1096 M Toomas Veidemann Arctic Sport Club 04:24:47 M50 41 1078 Prindi
414 448 M Liivo Luidre 04:25:07 M40 156 1077 Prindi
415 1122 M Andro Mikkor 04:25:09 M 179 1076 Prindi
416 1125 M Romet Kalanepp 04:25:21 M 180 1075 Prindi
417 798 M Heiki Pensa Valio Eesti AS 04:25:26 M50 42 1074 Prindi
418 297 M Andres Kase Opstar Profit 04:25:41 M40 157 1073 Prindi
419 1109 M Mart Mikkelsaar Trismile 04:25:42 M50 43 1072 Prindi
420 368 M Raul Taul KüüslauguFEST 04:28:15 M50 44 1071 Prindi
421 1124 M Madis Kirt Armets Eesti OÜ, 04:28:30 M 181 1070 Prindi
422 407 M Sander Rüngenen Jõelähtme Singel 04:30:05 U23 8 1069 Prindi
423 1041 M Hallar Merisaar 04:32:29 M40 158 1068 Prindi
424 294 M Andrus Vonk Starter Energy Drink Team 04:32:34 M50 45 1067 Prindi
425 364 M Margus Kangur Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III 04:33:01 M40 159 1066 Prindi
426 1128 M Argo Kukk Tankler 04:34:43 M 182 1065 Prindi
427 690 M Urmas Sarri 04:39:07 M40 160 1064 Prindi
428 1112 M Janar Raudsepp Mtü TMB element spodiklubi 04:39:07 M 183 1063 Prindi
429 339 M Margus Mängel MAN Sport Team 04:39:09 M50 46 1062 Prindi
430 312 M Margus Liik CFC 04:53:07 M40 161 1061 Prindi
431 446 M Indrek Sinisaar 04:53:07 M40 162 1060 Prindi
432 506 M Hardi Heinsar Scoutspataljon Team 04:57:31 M40 163 1059 Prindi
433 369 M Siim Salm 05:07:04 M 184 1058 Prindi
434 443 M Ago Reintop 05:07:28 M40 164 1057 Prindi
435 1083 M Martin Koiduaeu 05:08:39 M 185 1056 Prindi
436 1114 M Margus Tiiman Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 05:08:48 M40 165 1055 Prindi
437 1154 M Viljar Sasko 05:13:07 M40 166 1054 Prindi