Tulemused

Etapi üldkoht Pos Sugu Eesnimi Perekonnanimi Klubi/Firma Aeg V kl Koht V-klassis Punktid Diplom
1 7 M Gert Jõeäär Veloplus 02:17:00 M 1 1500 Prindi
2 6 M Caspar Austa A&T Sport Mobile.ee 02:18:38 M 2 1495 Prindi
3 8 M Silver Schultz A&T Sport Mobile.ee 02:18:38 M 3 1492 Prindi
4 1032 M Martin Laas 02:20:00 M 4 1489 Prindi
5 1 M Peeter Tarvis KoMo Veloplus 02:20:17 M 5 1487 Prindi
6 662 M Dimitry Sorokin Rietumu delfin team 02:20:22 M 6 1485 Prindi
7 10 M Sten-Erik Ottender KoMo Veloplus 02:20:29 U23 1 1484 Prindi
8 9 M Alges Maasikmets Team AMPS 02:21:31 M40 1 1483 Prindi
9 450 M Raido Kodanipork A&T Sport Mobile.ee 02:21:58 M40 2 1482 Prindi
10 1030 M Vahur Valvas Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 02:21:59 M 7 1481 Prindi
11 12 M Henno Puu A&T Sport Mobile.ee 02:21:59 M40 3 1480 Prindi
12 14 M Tarmo Neemela Team Amps 02:22:10 M40 4 1479 Prindi
13 36 M Markku Ainsalu Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I 02:22:58 M 8 1478 Prindi
14 28 M Kristo Sepp Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:23:34 M 9 1477 Prindi
15 66 M Taavi Kannimäe Hauka Veloklubi 02:24:02 M 10 1476 Prindi
16 65 M Henrik Kivilo AC Racing 02:24:03 M 11 1475 Prindi
17 16 M Toomas Lepik ASTRO BALTICS 02:24:06 M 12 1474 Prindi
18 25 M Toomas Erikson RedBike Team 02:24:06 M40 5 1473 Prindi
19 42 M Kristjan Randma ASTRO BALTICS 02:24:47 M 13 1472 Prindi
20 30 M Virgo Karu Hawaii Express team 02:24:52 M50 1 1471 Prindi
21 53 M Toomas Elling RedBike Team 02:25:03 M40 6 1470 Prindi
22 18 M Joonas Maanurm Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I 02:25:16 M40 7 1469 Prindi
23 19 M Meelis Rebane A&T Sport Mobile.ee 02:26:07 M40 8 1468 Prindi
24 37 M Sigvard Kukk Spordipartner 02:26:34 M40 9 1467 Prindi
25 15 M Robi Niit Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I 02:28:06 U23 2 1466 Prindi
26 35 M Reiko Rosenthal Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 02:28:13 M 14 1465 Prindi
27 56 M Alar Reiska Hawaii Express team 02:28:18 M50 2 1464 Prindi
28 13 M Sten Saarnits Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I 02:28:34 M 15 1463 Prindi
29 51 M Kristjan Savisikk Tallinna Lennujaama SK 02:28:46 M 16 1462 Prindi
30 63 M Taimar Kallari ASTRO BALTICS 02:28:52 M40 10 1461 Prindi
31 734 M Karl Brent Premet Pärnu Kalev Spordikool 02:29:09 M18 1 1460 Prindi
32 40 M Kaspar Neemesto Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I 02:29:19 M 17 1459 Prindi
33 996 M Veiko Viira Vabajooks 02:29:19 M40 11 1458 Prindi
34 44 M Tiimo Tõnisson RedBike Team 02:29:29 M40 12 1457 Prindi
35 740 M Tõnis Saar Spordiklubi Rakke 02:29:40 U23 3 1456 Prindi
36 997 M Kristo Prangel A&T Sport 02:29:52 U23 4 1455 Prindi
37 104 M Helari Pallas Spordipartner 02:30:05 M 18 1454 Prindi
38 48 M Tarmo Mõttus Hawaii Express team 02:30:10 M40 13 1453 Prindi
39 54 M Aigar Raja Freesport 02:30:17 M 19 1452 Prindi
40 85 M Karl Pruuli Hauka Veloklubi 02:30:32 M18 2 1451 Prindi
41 57 M Rainer Sildvee Freesport 02:30:48 M 20 1450 Prindi
42 97 M Meelis Pilv RedBike Team II 02:30:54 M 21 1449 Prindi
43 1149 M Josten Vaidem 02:30:58 M 22 1448 Prindi
44 120 M Mihkel Kannimäe Hauka Veloklubi 02:31:00 M 23 1447 Prindi
45 994 M Andres Peets Sportlove 02:31:01 M 24 1446 Prindi
46 29 M Kaupo Kattai Team AMPS 02:31:07 M40 14 1445 Prindi
47 488 M Ivar Vaab 02:31:19 M 25 1444 Prindi
48 192 M Aali Lill Simuna SK 02:31:22 M 26 1443 Prindi
49 70 M Taikki Tillemann CC Rota Mobilis Team 1 02:31:35 M40 15 1442 Prindi
50 52 M Tarmo Ennok CC Rota Mobilis Team 1 02:31:45 M40 16 1441 Prindi
51 101 M Alo Põldmaa Simuna SK 02:31:52 M 27 1440 Prindi
52 73 M Armin Pilv Hauka veloklubi 02:31:52 M18 3 1439 Prindi
53 11 M Viljar Kannimäe Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I 02:32:04 M 28 1438 Prindi
54 995 M Andre Pukk Viimsi Rattaklubi 02:32:08 M40 17 1437 Prindi
55 663 M Aimar Pedari RR Siplased 02:32:11 M50 3 1436 Prindi
56 46 M Margus Mikson Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:32:16 M40 18 1435 Prindi
57 41 M Urmas Pungar 02:32:27 M40 19 1434 Prindi
58 98 M Aivar Lipp A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:32:27 M40 20 1433 Prindi
59 1218 M Karlo Aia Pärnu Kalev SK 02:32:32 M 29 1432 Prindi
60 1186 M Joosep Mesi Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool - Püha Loomaed 02:32:32 M18 4 1431 Prindi
61 34 M Paul Nestor KoMo Veloplus 02:32:47 M 30 1430 Prindi
62 68 M Janek Resev Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 02:33:02 M 31 1429 Prindi
63 21 M Peeter Poopuu RedBike Team 02:33:12 M 32 1428 Prindi
64 76 M Allan Jõgi Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju 02:33:19 M 33 1427 Prindi
65 23 M Taavi Selder Saksa Automaatika ProTeam I 02:33:20 M 34 1426 Prindi
66 94 M Alar Sala Onninen 02:33:27 M 35 1425 Prindi
67 1022 M Urmas Karlson Team AMPS 02:33:32 M50 4 1424 Prindi
68 658 M Jaanus Kertsman BBTechnics- Kose AMK 02:34:04 M40 21 1423 Prindi
69 501 M Marko Varik CC Rekord 02:34:32 M 36 1422 Prindi
70 499 M Juri Molev 02:35:00 M40 22 1421 Prindi
71 69 M Rainer Pungar MAN Sport Team 02:35:08 M 37 1420 Prindi
72 81 M Tanel Saamere Hawaii Express team 02:35:08 M40 23 1419 Prindi
73 489 M Andres Maarits 02:35:11 M40 24 1418 Prindi
74 491 M Marek Pani Team Stokker 02:35:18 M40 25 1417 Prindi
75 72 M Aivar Veri Vooremäe Centrum - Rattabaas 02:35:35 M50 5 1416 Prindi
76 103 N Janelle Uibokand Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:35:40 N 1 1415 Prindi
77 498 M Roland Toome RR Siplased 02:35:48 M40 26 1414 Prindi
78 179 M Braian Jullinen Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 02:35:55 M18 5 1413 Prindi
79 145 M Margus Kivi AC Racing 02:36:00 M 38 1412 Prindi
80 646 M Robin Pruul Kalevi Jalgrattakool 02:36:11 M18 6 1411 Prindi
81 118 M Marko Johanson Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju 02:36:31 M 39 1410 Prindi
82 159 M Kaspar Rohtla RedBike Team III 02:36:36 M 40 1409 Prindi
83 93 M Väino Kaur Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju 02:36:38 M50 6 1408 Prindi
84 988 M Marko Pärtel Tallinna Lennujaama SK 02:36:44 M40 27 1407 Prindi
85 262 N Janika Lõiv Hawaii Express/Cyclon 02:36:44 N 2 1406 Prindi
86 991 M Mirko Põldma Rr siplased 02:36:46 M 41 1405 Prindi
87 58 M Mihkel Einblau RedBike Team 02:36:47 M 42 1404 Prindi
88 71 M Kaido Kriisa CC Rota Mobilis Team 1 02:36:50 M40 28 1403 Prindi
89 213 M Ahti Raasuke Hawaii Express 02:36:59 M40 29 1402 Prindi
90 89 M Harri Sügis Spordipartner 02:37:05 M50 7 1401 Prindi
91 79 M Ain Rätsep Spordipartner 02:37:06 M40 30 1400 Prindi
92 1157 M Margo Post Püha Loomaaed 02:37:13 M40 31 1399 Prindi
93 1031 M Ivo Sild 02:37:19 M40 32 1398 Prindi
94 91 M Janek Leer CC Rota Mobilis Team 1 02:37:50 M40 33 1397 Prindi
95 1094 M Ever Sinisalu 02:37:50 M 43 1396 Prindi
96 724 M Avo Eljas Püha loomaaed 02:38:01 M40 34 1395 Prindi
97 795 M Siim Siska 02:38:21 M 44 1394 Prindi
98 476 N Iiris Takel Sparta ProShop naiskond 02:38:42 N23 1 1393 Prindi
99 111 M Raino Einroos CC Rota Mobilis Team 2 02:38:44 M40 35 1392 Prindi
100 358 M Janek Saareoks Schenker 02:38:52 M40 36 1391 Prindi
101 32 M Rivo Pajur Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II 02:38:55 M40 37 1390 Prindi
102 140 M Vaido Padumäe Rimi Cycling Team 02:39:03 M 45 1389 Prindi
103 142 M Bruno Tamm CC Rota Mobilis Team 2 02:39:52 M40 38 1388 Prindi
104 109 M Ivar Pilv Onninen 02:39:59 M50 8 1387 Prindi
105 106 M Margo Kippasto A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:40:00 M40 39 1386 Prindi
106 83 M Margus Malva Jõelähtme Singel 02:40:00 M 46 1385 Prindi
107 122 M Einar Näks Rae Rattaklubi 02:40:08 M40 40 1384 Prindi
108 128 M Margus Kukk CERBOS 02:40:11 M40 41 1383 Prindi
109 993 M Ivo Tupits Omniva Spordiklubi 02:40:16 M40 42 1382 Prindi
110 533 M Are Uurimäe 02:40:19 M40 43 1381 Prindi
111 195 M Sander Värv REKORD CC 02:40:29 M 47 1380 Prindi
112 240 M Viljar Saare A&T Sport Ramudden 02:40:29 M 48 1379 Prindi
113 147 M Indrek Sootla ASTRO BALTICS 02:40:53 M40 44 1378 Prindi
114 171 M Janek Laisaar AC Racing 02:40:56 M 49 1377 Prindi
115 90 M Andrei Gristsenko Hawaii Express team 02:41:21 M40 45 1376 Prindi
116 613 M Roomet Uurimäe 02:41:30 M40 46 1375 Prindi
117 116 M Karli Külanurm A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:41:50 M 50 1374 Prindi
118 527 M Kalev Albri RedBike 02:41:50 M40 47 1373 Prindi
119 508 M Sven Puusepp Spordipartner 02:41:51 M40 48 1372 Prindi
120 480 M Arvi Romandi Rocker BMX rattad 02:42:00 M 51 1371 Prindi
121 509 M Kait Kasumets Ruuveni spordiklubi 02:42:03 M 52 1370 Prindi
122 236 M Anti Looskari RedBike Team II 02:42:08 M40 49 1369 Prindi
123 135 N Mari-Liis Mõttus Hawaii Express/Cyclon 02:42:11 N23 2 1368 Prindi
124 502 M Tõnu Kirsimaa Vennad-Dahl 02:42:14 M40 50 1367 Prindi
125 134 M Sergei Zeltov 02:42:15 M40 51 1366 Prindi
126 137 M Tõnis Kristal BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct 02:42:15 M50 9 1365 Prindi
127 125 M Kajar Kuldsepp Sportlove 02:42:25 M40 52 1364 Prindi
128 1034 M Priit Poopuu Team Nordwood 02:43:04 M 53 1363 Prindi
129 807 M Janar Kannimäe Hauka Veloklubi 02:43:11 M 54 1362 Prindi
130 64 M Markus Vähi RedBike Team II 02:43:21 M 55 1361 Prindi
131 95 M Silver Havamaa A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:43:21 M40 53 1360 Prindi
132 496 M Kuldar Reiljan velo clubbers 02:43:21 M50 10 1359 Prindi
133 149 M Villu Lüüsalu Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju 02:43:26 M40 54 1358 Prindi
134 141 M Toomas Tiismaa FICON TEC EESTI 02:43:29 M40 55 1357 Prindi
135 826 M Margus Kivirüüt 02:43:33 M 56 1356 Prindi
136 49 M Lasse Nõlvik CC Rota Mobilis Team 1 02:43:34 M40 56 1355 Prindi
137 132 M Paavo Prii ABB Spordiklubi 02:43:34 M 57 1354 Prindi
138 497 M Rinaldo Teder Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:43:40 M 58 1353 Prindi
139 812 M Erkki Kotkas 02:43:43 M40 57 1352 Prindi
140 252 M Aadu Kuusk Pambu 02:43:47 M50 11 1351 Prindi
141 555 M Raido Tonts 02:43:54 M 59 1350 Prindi
142 331 M Risto Erik Sportlove 02:44:16 M 60 1349 Prindi
143 374 M Raivo Pulst 02:44:20 M 61 1348 Prindi
144 894 M Kalle Piirioja Egesten Metallehitused 02:44:22 M40 58 1347 Prindi
145 531 M Evert Einroos 02:44:30 U23 5 1346 Prindi
146 1073 M Alar Nigul CFC Spordiklubi 02:44:36 M50 12 1345 Prindi
147 117 M Rain Nurmsalu Spordiklubi IKS 02:44:37 M50 13 1344 Prindi
148 161 M Mirko Muruoja Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III 02:45:05 M 62 1343 Prindi
149 1160 M Raul Kaldre Porter Racing 02:45:06 M40 59 1342 Prindi
150 105 M Aivar Lagenõmm Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 02:45:23 M40 60 1341 Prindi
151 233 M Ermet Vain Rae Rattaklubi 02:45:30 M 63 1340 Prindi
152 151 M Marko Ööman RedBike Team II 02:45:33 M40 61 1339 Prindi
153 154 M Jako Leidorp Sportlove 02:45:45 M 64 1338 Prindi
154 119 M Vahur Pops Spordipartner 02:45:56 M40 62 1337 Prindi
155 124 M Veiko Artel DSV Spordiklubi 02:46:09 M40 63 1336 Prindi
156 543 M Harry Grünberg Porte Racing 02:46:17 M40 64 1335 Prindi
157 534 M Allan Mägi 02:46:24 M40 65 1334 Prindi
158 107 M Valdur Õun Kulgur team 02:46:28 M40 66 1333 Prindi
159 507 M Laivo Pallav 02:46:40 M 65 1332 Prindi
160 544 M Ülari Alaväli 02:46:56 M 66 1331 Prindi
161 199 M Jüri Järv Viimsi Rattaklubi 02:46:57 M 67 1330 Prindi
162 178 M Raul Talumaa CC Rota Mobilis Team 2 02:46:58 M40 67 1329 Prindi
163 251 M Kevo Jürman Vennad-Dahl 02:47:08 M 68 1328 Prindi
164 176 M Alar Luik 02:47:13 M 69 1327 Prindi
165 250 M Karmo Keerd RedBike Team III 02:47:22 M 70 1326 Prindi
166 432 M Marko Haruoja RedBike Team III 02:47:30 M40 68 1325 Prindi
167 157 M Meelis Danilas Fixus Sport 02:47:32 M50 14 1324 Prindi
168 150 M Indrek Sauga VBH-Roto Team 02:47:45 M40 69 1323 Prindi
169 532 M Keijo Hännikäinen SK Keremeister 02:48:04 M 71 1322 Prindi
170 804 M Guido Salumäe 02:48:04 M40 70 1321 Prindi
171 168 M Heigo Paglant Rimi Cycling Team 02:48:17 M40 71 1320 Prindi
172 129 M Rene Hein 02:48:19 M 72 1319 Prindi
173 276 M Janno Idavain ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim 02:48:21 M 73 1318 Prindi
174 148 M Teet Kallakmaa Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 02:48:42 M50 15 1317 Prindi
175 699 M Ingmar Orav Haanja Rattaklubi 02:48:49 M 74 1316 Prindi
176 747 M Urmas Lõiv Rõuge Racing Team 02:49:05 M 75 1315 Prindi
177 203 M Andrus Ebber KüüslauguFEST 02:49:23 M50 16 1314 Prindi
178 670 M Tõnu Talur Tervisesport 02:49:26 M40 72 1313 Prindi
179 506 M Hardi Heinsar Scoutspataljon Team 02:49:37 M40 73 1312 Prindi
180 131 M Vladimir Beljajev Tartu SK Velo 02:49:59 M50 17 1311 Prindi
181 218 M Tõnu Lensment 02:50:05 M40 74 1310 Prindi
182 296 M Raul Maripuu 02:50:14 M40 75 1309 Prindi
183 746 M Rainer Kukk 02:50:21 M40 76 1308 Prindi
184 300 M Raul Nikolajev Tallinna Lennujaama SK 02:50:36 M40 77 1307 Prindi
185 1164 M Jaanus Nõmmisto JK Paralepa 02:50:37 M40 78 1306 Prindi
186 566 M Kardo Kõiv 02:50:43 M 76 1305 Prindi
187 771 M Margus Soidla 02:50:44 M50 18 1304 Prindi
188 310 M Reigo Türk 02:50:53 M 77 1303 Prindi
189 1072 M Argo Maasikmäe RR Siplased 02:50:54 M40 79 1302 Prindi
190 338 M Jaanus Pruuli Hauka Veloklubi 02:50:55 M40 80 1301 Prindi
191 191 M Robert Kimmel 02:50:57 M40 81 1300 Prindi
192 992 M Juri Širokov Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE 02:51:03 M 78 1299 Prindi
193 38 M Raivo Sala Onninen 02:51:16 M40 82 1298 Prindi
194 280 M Ruudi Konrad 02:51:18 M40 83 1297 Prindi
195 169 M Sergei Serdjuk 02:51:22 M 79 1296 Prindi
196 622 M Georg Sarap VIKO 02:51:28 M 80 1295 Prindi
197 345 M Silver Soosaar A2K Spordiklubi/ koristaja.ee 02:51:39 M 81 1294 Prindi
198 220 N Mairis Õispuu Spordipartner Racing Girls. 02:51:59 N23 3 1293 Prindi
199 189 M Alar Alumaa Hansab MTB Team 02:52:04 M40 84 1292 Prindi
200 275 M Danek Tshuskin 02:52:06 M 82 1291 Prindi
201 146 M Janno Järvsoo Püha Loomaaed/Sindi Kalju 02:52:15 M40 85 1290 Prindi
202 1021 M Tarvo Kumel SK Kalju 02:52:30 M40 86 1289 Prindi
203 321 M Janek Kutsch 02:52:36 M40 87 1288 Prindi
204 503 M Jüri Suluste SJK Viiking 02:52:39 M50 19 1287 Prindi
205 123 M Viljar Kriis A&T Sport CarTrans.ee 02:53:12 M 83 1286 Prindi
206 256 M Peeter Tarvis KoMo 02:53:18 M50 20 1285 Prindi
207 164 M Magnus Vaht A&T Sport Ramudden 02:53:20 M40 88 1284 Prindi
208 246 M Alar Nõmmik Türi Rattaklubi 02:53:28 M 84 1283 Prindi
209 1026 M Meelis Pärn 02:53:36 M40 89 1282 Prindi
210 130 M Raido Rebas Tallinna Lennujaama SK 02:53:40 M40 90 1281 Prindi
211 1173 M Marthen Tasalain 02:54:00 M18 7 1280 Prindi
212 373 M Urmet Kesküla Sparta Rattagrupp 02:54:07 M 85 1279 Prindi
213 574 M Eero Jakobson Tervisesport 02:54:07 M40 91 1278 Prindi
214 196 M Kalev Sildaru Levo Racing 02:54:08 M50 21 1277 Prindi
215 1196 M Argo Vooremaa 02:54:08 M 86 1276 Prindi
216 529 M Raigo Paas SAQ SC 02:54:16 M40 92 1275 Prindi
217 1207 M Eerik Överus Haanja rattaklubi 02:54:26 M 87 1274 Prindi
218 266 M Priit Laansalu Jõelähtme Singel 02:54:27 M40 93 1273 Prindi
219 133 N Merili Sirvel Sportland Bottecchia Team 02:54:28 N23 4 1272 Prindi
220 293 M Ergo Jair CC Rota Mobilis Team 2 02:54:29 M40 94 1271 Prindi
221 551 M Marek Valdner Saksa Automaatika ProTeam 02:54:30 M40 95 1270 Prindi
222 228 M Margus Tenslind Jõelähtme Singel 02:54:38 M40 96 1269 Prindi
223 987 M Vahur Õunpuu Star Expert 02:54:41 M40 97 1268 Prindi
224 1159 M Kert Möldre Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:54:50 M40 98 1267 Prindi
225 181 M Jaan Tõnissoo 02:55:00 M 88 1266 Prindi
226 254 M Robert Tammoja RedBike Team III 02:55:03 M18 8 1265 Prindi
227 210 M Madis Tasane Freesport 02:55:04 M 89 1264 Prindi
228 216 M Erik Kütt Team AMPS 02:55:05 M40 99 1263 Prindi
229 411 M Romet Niilus Hauka Veloklubi 02:56:06 M 90 1262 Prindi
230 193 M Tanel Käär Nortal 02:56:08 M 91 1261 Prindi
231 188 M Taavi Valgmäe Simuna SK 02:56:10 M 92 1260 Prindi
232 185 M Koit Põldmaa Simuna SK 02:56:10 M 93 1259 Prindi
233 1189 M Tanel Kuusk Sportlove 02:56:17 M40 100 1258 Prindi
234 241 M Rainer Tagel Sparta Rattagrupp 02:56:25 M 94 1257 Prindi
235 378 M Taavi Ting A&T Sport Ramudden 02:56:29 M 95 1256 Prindi
236 299 N Tea Pärnik Hawaii Express/Cyclon 02:56:31 N 3 1255 Prindi
237 1205 M Marko Linkholm Team Kadarbiku 02:56:39 M40 101 1254 Prindi
238 340 M Heigo Veskiväli Simuna SK 02:56:39 M 96 1253 Prindi
239 387 M Remo Raudsepp BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct 02:56:48 M 97 1252 Prindi
240 350 M Kristjan Nelis KüüslauguFEST 02:56:49 M 98 1251 Prindi
241 200 M Einar Klaos Päästeamet 02:57:00 M50 22 1250 Prindi
242 212 M Tarmo Vain Päästeamet 02:57:00 M40 102 1249 Prindi
243 990 M Paul Teearu OÜ Valga Puu 02:57:38 M 99 1248 Prindi
244 451 N Merilin Metsalu A&T Sport Ramudden 02:57:44 N 4 1247 Prindi
245 1165 M Vello Reinik Püha Loomaaed 02:57:49 M40 103 1246 Prindi
246 1215 M Vahur Kahu 02:58:06 M40 104 1245 Prindi
247 485 M Ats Palu ARENS 02:58:12 M 100 1244 Prindi
248 1222 M Riho Rebane 02:58:31 M 101 1243 Prindi
249 727 M Marek Lemsalu 02:58:51 M40 105 1242 Prindi
250 186 M Ahto Kruusmann CC Rota Mobilis Team 2 02:58:51 M40 106 1241 Prindi
251 214 M Kristjan Raud Liivimaa Rattaklubi 02:58:55 M 102 1240 Prindi
252 1200 M Andero Joorits 02:59:01 M 103 1239 Prindi
253 227 M Andres Vaher 02:59:06 M 104 1238 Prindi
254 402 M Ainar Münt 02:59:12 M 105 1237 Prindi
255 238 M Varno Pärnoja Freesport 02:59:20 M40 107 1236 Prindi
256 816 M Toomas Türkson 02:59:23 M40 108 1235 Prindi
257 413 M Mikk Jäetma Jõelähtme Singel 02:59:25 M 106 1234 Prindi
258 523 M Janek Jakobsoo 02:59:33 M40 109 1233 Prindi
259 1129 M Aleksei Lipintsov Sõudespinning.ee 02:59:35 M 107 1232 Prindi
260 279 M Ivar Kivimäe Onninen II 02:59:52 M40 110 1231 Prindi
261 445 M Rein Mölder Fixus Sport 03:00:05 M 108 1230 Prindi
262 258 M Egert Pani 03:00:05 M 109 1229 Prindi
263 1203 M Mart Nael 03:00:33 M 110 1228 Prindi
264 552 M Janar Vonk Radisson Blu 03:00:43 M 111 1227 Prindi
265 351 M Karlis Puusepp Glamox 03:01:03 M40 111 1226 Prindi
266 1167 M Kristjan Vällik 03:01:13 M50 23 1225 Prindi
267 215 M Taavet Reimers Sportlove 03:01:29 M 112 1224 Prindi
268 231 M Andro Metsis Starter Energy Drink Team 03:01:30 M40 112 1223 Prindi
269 640 M Madis Aasalo CFC 03:01:31 M18 9 1222 Prindi
270 242 M Mart Reinson Sportlove 03:01:31 M 113 1221 Prindi
271 1018 M Haigo Varik Hawaii Express 03:01:34 M40 113 1220 Prindi
272 197 M Margus Meius A. Le Coq TEAM 2 03:01:38 M40 114 1219 Prindi
273 177 M Andrus Danilov BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct 03:01:41 M40 115 1218 Prindi
274 564 M Kaido Mikk 03:01:42 M40 116 1217 Prindi
275 325 M Grigori Ovtsarenko 03:02:30 M 114 1216 Prindi
276 1171 M Alari Pilliroog 03:02:39 M40 117 1215 Prindi
277 201 N Elle Leppik Hawaii Express/Cyclon 03:02:41 N 5 1214 Prindi
278 248 M Härmo Saag Vennad-Dahl 03:02:42 M40 118 1213 Prindi
279 537 M Rein Oder 21CC Triatloniklubi 03:02:44 M40 119 1212 Prindi
280 573 M Ahti Saagpakk 03:02:53 M40 120 1211 Prindi
281 672 M Heikki Suokas 03:03:01 M40 121 1210 Prindi
282 234 M Valmer Stalkov KüüslauguFEST 03:03:11 M40 122 1209 Prindi
283 1168 M Kaarel Kure 03:03:19 M 115 1208 Prindi
284 548 M Indrek Lääts Staabi-ja sidepataljon 03:03:32 M 116 1207 Prindi
285 166 M Tarmo Mooste RADIUS 03:03:38 M40 123 1206 Prindi
286 271 M Marek Maasikmets BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct 03:04:23 M 117 1205 Prindi
287 264 M Ilmar Toomsalu Tallinna Lennujaama SK 03:04:24 M40 124 1204 Prindi
288 528 M Kermo Tungal Pixmill 03:04:24 M 118 1203 Prindi
289 764 M Rauno Agu Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi 03:04:29 M40 125 1202 Prindi
290 557 M Kaido Dreimann Pühaloomaaed 03:04:34 M 119 1201 Prindi
291 484 M Margus Õun Vabajooks - Tervisesport 03:04:37 M40 126 1200 Prindi
292 856 M Ülar Hallikivi Rae Rattaklubi 03:04:50 M40 127 1199 Prindi
293 314 M Gaido Kaeramaa MARIINE AUTO 03:04:52 M40 128 1198 Prindi
294 267 M Oliver Lill RedBike Team II 03:04:59 M 120 1197 Prindi
295 327 N Tiina Hagen RedBike Püssid 03:04:59 N 6 1196 Prindi
296 1176 M Tarmo Kalviste Ryysak Team 03:05:29 M40 129 1195 Prindi
297 245 M Kimmo Ladvas Eesti BMW Klubi 03:05:50 M40 130 1194 Prindi
298 112 M Sten Pelska Saksa Automaatika ProTeam II 03:06:02 U23 6 1193 Prindi
299 354 M Martin Metsmaaker AC Racing 03:06:06 M 121 1192 Prindi
300 866 M Tauri-Dag Tõnov 03:06:23 M50 24 1191 Prindi
301 571 M Renar Pindel RedBike Team 03:06:32 M 122 1190 Prindi
302 442 M Mario Mardim Viljandi Rattaklubi 03:06:42 M18 10 1189 Prindi
303 144 M Margo Rimmel A&T Sport Ramudden 03:06:43 M40 131 1188 Prindi
304 540 M Riho Ever Velo Clubbers 03:06:52 M50 25 1187 Prindi
305 833 M Armas Elo 03:06:53 M40 132 1186 Prindi
306 344 M Alari Reissaar KüüslauguFEST 03:06:54 M40 133 1185 Prindi
307 261 M Tamur Lang Sportlove 03:06:58 M 123 1184 Prindi
308 239 M Andres Joost Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas 03:07:00 M 124 1183 Prindi
309 612 M Agris Eensalu 03:07:05 M 125 1182 Prindi
310 465 M Atter Annus Schenker 03:07:19 M 126 1181 Prindi
311 283 M Dmitri Mesteljainen Simuna SK 03:07:36 M 127 1180 Prindi
312 477 M Siim Saksing Axinom 03:07:45 M 128 1179 Prindi
313 404 M Ardi Eensoo 03:07:51 M40 134 1178 Prindi
314 353 M Leho Laidver Hauka Veloklubi 03:07:51 M50 26 1177 Prindi
315 1170 M Raul Vahisalu 03:07:52 M40 135 1176 Prindi
316 580 M Leino Gromov 03:07:56 M40 136 1175 Prindi
317 249 M Aivo Piirsalu Onninen II 03:08:18 M 129 1174 Prindi
318 603 M Kristjan Lepik BBTechnics- Kose AMK 03:08:28 M 130 1173 Prindi
319 535 M Rivo Jänes 03:09:16 M 131 1172 Prindi
320 1178 M Hanno Överus 03:09:17 M50 27 1171 Prindi
321 855 N Mariann Sulg Estonian ACE Adventure Team 03:09:17 N 7 1170 Prindi
322 348 M Raul Seegel Hansab MTB Team 03:09:17 M 132 1169 Prindi
323 898 M Karli Kannenberg Rae Rattaklubi 03:09:19 M 133 1168 Prindi
324 403 M Jaanus Maksim KHÜNE- NAGEL 03:09:25 M 134 1167 Prindi
325 1180 M Raul Reinson 03:09:29 M 135 1166 Prindi
326 229 M Alar Kess Sparta Rattagrupp 03:09:29 M50 28 1165 Prindi
327 1135 M Margus Kaur 03:09:45 M40 137 1164 Prindi
328 1221 M Janis Jüriso Zelluloosi Racing Team 03:09:49 M 136 1163 Prindi
329 273 M Oole Soodla Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi 03:10:01 M40 138 1162 Prindi
330 510 M Kaido Kaschan velo clubbers 03:10:06 M40 139 1161 Prindi
331 391 M Algo Puusepp Hansab MTB Team 03:10:26 M40 140 1160 Prindi
332 549 N Marianne Palusoo Sparta ProShop naiskond 03:10:41 N 8 1159 Prindi
333 880 M Vladimir Katin 03:11:08 M50 29 1158 Prindi
334 1175 M Raoul Johanson SK VELO 03:11:09 M50 30 1157 Prindi
335 1199 M Andi Piliste Ryysak Tiim 03:11:40 M40 141 1156 Prindi
336 334 M Hermo Uibo Rae Rattaklubi 03:11:44 M 137 1155 Prindi
337 205 M Lembit Liis KüüslauguFEST 03:11:47 M50 31 1154 Prindi
338 380 M Kalmer Kongo Baltic Agro Team 2 03:11:51 M50 32 1153 Prindi
339 998 M Janek Haud 03:12:07 M40 142 1152 Prindi
340 1024 M Indrek Klaos 03:12:16 M 138 1151 Prindi
341 281 M Imre Korb A. Le Coq TEAM 2 03:12:32 M40 143 1150 Prindi
342 377 M Raul Soodla KüüslauguFEST 03:12:33 M40 144 1149 Prindi
343 688 M Indrek Korb 03:12:35 M40 145 1148 Prindi
344 1163 M Martin Sildre 03:12:39 M 139 1147 Prindi
345 332 M Marek Järve 03:12:42 M40 146 1146 Prindi
346 422 M Mario Karro Baltic Agro Team 03:12:50 M 140 1145 Prindi
347 900 M Hannes Aron 03:12:52 M40 147 1144 Prindi
348 302 M Martin Mikk-Kirsme METEC 03:12:57 M 141 1143 Prindi
349 288 M Diimar Tarajev METEC 03:13:03 M 142 1142 Prindi
350 1174 M Toomas Keernik Parem Käsi 03:13:10 M40 148 1141 Prindi
351 322 N Krista Karing Sparta ProShop naiskond 03:13:44 N 9 1140 Prindi
352 768 M Urmas Kulm 03:14:01 M40 149 1139 Prindi
353 1206 M Andres Kullam 03:14:10 M40 150 1138 Prindi
354 311 M Kaido Mäepea Schenker 03:14:11 M 143 1137 Prindi
355 224 M Valdek Venno BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct 03:14:41 M40 151 1136 Prindi
356 999 N Tatjana Dobolina Spordipartner Racing Girls. 03:14:41 N 10 1135 Prindi
357 270 M Vaido Tamm BBTechnics- Kose AMK 03:14:45 M40 152 1134 Prindi
358 788 M Janar Laanemets 03:15:03 M 144 1133 Prindi
359 174 M Priit Pajumaa OlyBet 03:15:10 M 145 1132 Prindi
360 401 M Raido Kaljurand Mivo 03:15:34 M 146 1131 Prindi
361 1188 M Martin Linke Stora Enso Eesti 03:15:48 M40 153 1130 Prindi
362 1127 M Sten Teppan Eesti Rahvusringhääling 03:16:17 M 147 1129 Prindi
363 173 M Anti Kauk CC Rota Mobilis Team 2 03:17:22 M40 154 1128 Prindi
364 289 M Vahur Fuks 03:17:29 M50 33 1127 Prindi
365 1191 M Urmas Laht 03:17:31 M40 155 1126 Prindi
366 536 M Kaido Hermat X-Sport 03:17:47 M 148 1125 Prindi
367 291 M Peeter Madisson Sportlove 03:17:47 M 149 1124 Prindi
368 428 N Jaanika Kurgjärv Hawaii Express/Cyclon 03:17:49 N 11 1123 Prindi
369 209 M Alari-Fredi Liik CFC 03:18:05 U23 7 1122 Prindi
370 606 M Allan Kaljur Combimill Reopalu OÜ 03:18:06 M 150 1121 Prindi
371 1110 N Maris Lillep RedBike Püssid 03:18:10 N 12 1120 Prindi
372 554 M Marco Haas 03:18:40 M40 156 1119 Prindi
373 237 M Andrus Volk MAN Sport Team 03:18:41 M40 157 1118 Prindi
374 1220 M Rauno Purre 03:18:47 M 151 1117 Prindi
375 277 M Mareck Kirch Fastbike Uuesalu Spordiklubi 03:19:03 M 152 1116 Prindi
376 1177 M Teet Suursild INTRAC 03:19:13 M40 158 1115 Prindi
377 268 M Margus Meidla Onninen II 03:19:16 M40 159 1114 Prindi
378 355 M Priit Künnapuu VBH-Roto Team 03:19:19 M40 160 1113 Prindi
379 356 M Rando Treimuth 03:19:58 M 153 1112 Prindi
380 363 M Veiko Valkenklau 03:20:07 M 154 1111 Prindi
381 274 M Raivo Rätte RedBike Team II 03:20:07 M40 161 1110 Prindi
382 1194 M Kristo Teder TESS 03:20:13 M 155 1109 Prindi
383 347 M Rene Maajärv VBH-Roto Team 03:20:35 M40 162 1108 Prindi
384 1179 M Olev Lõsov 03:20:48 M50 34 1107 Prindi
385 466 M Tarmo Tunder Sparta Rattagrupp 03:21:07 M 156 1106 Prindi
386 463 N Marleen Arula RedBike Püssid 03:21:08 N 13 1105 Prindi
387 774 M Olari Tammel 03:21:09 M 157 1104 Prindi
388 286 M Peeter Hagen Radius 03:21:33 M50 35 1103 Prindi
389 767 M Olavi Ründva 03:22:22 M40 163 1102 Prindi
390 654 M Mairold Agu 03:22:39 M40 164 1101 Prindi
391 376 M Kristjan Püttsepp 03:23:00 M40 165 1100 Prindi
392 287 N Annika Tuul RedBike Püssid 03:23:05 N 14 1099 Prindi
393 1195 M Priit Saksniit 03:23:09 M 158 1098 Prindi
394 513 M Indrek Sauväli SK KALJU RATTATIIM 03:23:28 M40 166 1097 Prindi
395 553 M Marek Saar 03:23:39 M40 167 1096 Prindi
396 207 M Raul Leeduks BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct 03:23:44 M 159 1095 Prindi
397 313 M Siim Tarvis Komo 03:24:15 M 160 1094 Prindi
398 265 M Jaanus Kiivit JG VIL! VEIXI RATTAIIM 03:24:27 M40 168 1093 Prindi
399 399 M Taavi Ansu 03:25:20 M 161 1092 Prindi
400 1183 M Andres Trink 03:25:40 M50 36 1091 Prindi
401 565 M Tarvo Klais VSPA 03:25:53 M40 169 1090 Prindi
402 579 M Aivar Arik 03:26:27 M40 170 1089 Prindi
403 427 M Aksel Pala Baltic Agro Team 2 03:26:34 M 162 1088 Prindi
404 257 M Margo Rhede 03:27:19 M40 171 1087 Prindi
405 1217 M Rain Harjus 03:27:27 M18 11 1086 Prindi
406 1005 M Paavo Planken 03:27:28 M 163 1085 Prindi
407 576 M Alar Vaarend Liivimaa Rattaklubi 03:27:48 M40 172 1084 Prindi
408 1050 M Taavi Luts 03:27:55 M40 173 1083 Prindi
409 1187 M Pirko Palu Koristaja.ee 03:28:11 M 164 1082 Prindi
410 1202 M Raimo Timmer 03:28:11 M 165 1081 Prindi
411 318 M Marek Musting Schenker 03:29:41 M 166 1080 Prindi
412 339 M Margus Mängel MAN Sport Team 03:29:52 M50 37 1079 Prindi
413 1211 M Egon Rand TESS 03:29:53 M 167 1078 Prindi
414 545 M Remo Pender sportlove 03:30:38 M 168 1077 Prindi
415 864 M Rene Mainsoo 03:31:56 M 169 1076 Prindi
416 599 M Jan-Erik Nõmtak 03:32:38 M 170 1075 Prindi
417 346 M Tõnis Leier KoMo 03:32:43 M50 38 1074 Prindi
418 1198 M Emil-Joosep Virkus Püha Loomaaed 03:33:29 M18 12 1073 Prindi
419 1208 M Marek Mägi Saarte Metsamajanduse oü 03:33:45 M40 174 1072 Prindi
420 1181 M Tauno Vare 03:33:56 M40 175 1071 Prindi
421 1056 M Meelis Varik 03:34:19 M40 176 1070 Prindi
422 556 M Erkki Mikenberg RR Siplased 03:34:27 M40 177 1069 Prindi
423 1184 M Tiit Animägi Telia SK 03:34:55 M50 39 1068 Prindi
424 766 M Agur Maandi 03:35:09 M 171 1067 Prindi
425 295 M Aivar Linsi Viljandi rattaklubi 03:36:39 M50 40 1066 Prindi
426 839 M Steve Haas 03:36:48 M50 41 1065 Prindi
427 285 M Tõnu Roosaar Onninen II 03:37:47 M 172 1064 Prindi
428 1223 M Meelis Kogermann MarkIT 03:38:14 M40 178 1063 Prindi
429 989 M Rauno Raidloo Viikend Warriors 03:38:20 M 173 1062 Prindi
430 1182 M Simmo Rahu 03:38:28 M40 179 1061 Prindi
431 444 M Marto Kiisk Schenker 03:38:43 M 174 1060 Prindi
432 1212 M Raimo Kallaste 03:38:59 M 175 1059 Prindi
433 290 M Heigo Jaadla 03:39:09 M 176 1058 Prindi
434 304 M Priit Raudsepp Vooremaa Centrum - Rattabaas 03:39:18 M 177 1057 Prindi
435 885 M Marek Einla 03:40:09 M 178 1056 Prindi
436 431 M Mehis Tiitsar VBH-Roto Team 03:41:10 M40 180 1055 Prindi
437 1209 M Valdur Pärt 03:42:47 M40 181 1054 Prindi
438 462 M Kaukko Kiisk Päästeamet 03:42:56 M40 182 1053 Prindi
439 1014 M Uno Tomingas Viko 03:43:53 M40 183 1052 Prindi
440 298 M Teet Eelmere 03:43:57 M50 42 1051 Prindi
441 1185 M Tõnis Aua 03:44:01 M 179 1050 Prindi
442 375 M Erkki Jürgenson Vabajooks - Tervisesport 03:45:19 M 180 1049 Prindi
443 349 N Hedvi Valgemäe RedBike Püssid 03:45:29 N 15 1048 Prindi
444 364 M Margus Kangur Saksa Automaatika ProTeam III 03:45:58 M40 184 1047 Prindi
445 1201 M Rainer Punga Jõhvi Motoklubi 03:46:41 M 181 1046 Prindi
446 414 M Rasmus Brandt ABB Spordiklubi 03:48:06 M 182 1045 Prindi
447 382 M Jaanis Pikkof Sportlove 03:48:47 M 183 1044 Prindi
448 1091 M Marvin Pirnipuu Saint Gobain Glass estonia SE 03:50:36 M 184 1043 Prindi
449 342 M Marko Suslov SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE 03:50:41 M 185 1042 Prindi
450 1120 M Andres Roio 03:50:53 M 186 1041 Prindi
451 591 M Anton Kulagin 03:53:46 M 187 1040 Prindi
452 368 M Raul Taul KüüslauguFEST 03:56:48 M50 43 1039 Prindi
453 1204 M Margus Alttoa SUKL JÕULU 03:57:03 M40 185 1038 Prindi
454 294 M Andrus Vonk Starter Energy Drink Team 03:58:10 M50 44 1037 Prindi
455 389 N Andra King Sparta ProShop naiskond 03:59:12 N 16 1036 Prindi
456 1219 N Marion Aare CC Rota Mobilis 03:59:43 N 17 1035 Prindi
457 394 M Raino Pobbol 03:59:51 M 188 1034 Prindi
458 319 M Teet Dooner Sportlove 04:00:01 M40 186 1033 Prindi
459 1124 M Madis Kirt Armets Eesti OÜ 04:00:23 M 189 1032 Prindi
460 388 M Indrek Idvand Ruuveni Spordiklubi 04:06:08 M 190 1031 Prindi
461 1216 N Maili Kahu 04:07:40 N 18 1030 Prindi
462 858 M Karl Teearu Teearu and son 04:08:06 M50 45 1029 Prindi
463 312 M Margus Liik CFC 04:11:55 M40 187 1028 Prindi
464 416 M Kristjan Tedremaa 04:15:09 U23 8 1027 Prindi
465 1213 M Veikko Kasak 04:15:54 M 191 1026 Prindi
466 1192 M Tambet Grauberg 04:18:37 M 192 1025 Prindi
467 1197 M Martin Müür 04:18:58 M 193 1024 Prindi
468 369 M Siim Salm 04:26:04 M 194 1023 Prindi
469 443 M Ago Reintop 04:34:17 M40 188 1022 Prindi
470 1083 M Martin Koiduaru 04:42:06 M 195 1021 Prindi